Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Cyberchase (MT)

November 14, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Father's Day" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Case of the Missing Memory" 6:30 am
"The X-Factor" 7:00 am

November 15, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Deedle Beast" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Raising The Bar" 6:30 am
"A Perfect Fit" 7:00 am

November 16, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Spellbound" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Icky Factor" 6:30 am
"A Seedy Business" 7:00 am

November 17, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Hacker's Challenge" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The X-Factor" 6:30 am
"Send in the Clones" 7:00 am

November 18, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"A Perfect Fit" 6:30 am
"The Icky Factor" 7:00 am

November 19, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Starlight Night" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"A Seedy Business" 6:30 am
"Peace, Love, and Hackerness" 7:00 am

November 20, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Face-Off" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The X-Factor" 6:30 am
"Ecohaven Ooze" 7:00 am

November 21, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Peace, Love, and Hackerness" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Send in the Clones" 6:30 am
"Size Me Up" 7:00 am

November 22, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Hackerized!" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Peace, Love, and Hackerness" 6:30 am
"A Whale of a Tale" 7:00 am

November 23, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Bluebird of Zappiness" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ecohaven Ooze" 6:30 am
"A Tikiville Turkey Day" 7:00 am

November 24, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"An Urchin Matter" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Size Me Up" 6:30 am
"The Deedle Beast" 7:00 am

November 25, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"A Whale of a Tale" 6:30 am
"A Tikiville Turkey Day" 7:00 am

November 26, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Balancing Act" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"A Tikiville Turkey Day" 6:30 am
"Digit's B-Day Surprise" 7:00 am

November 27, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Going Solar" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"A Whale of a Tale" 6:30 am
"Trading Places" 7:00 am

November 28, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Trash Creep" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Deedle Beast" 6:30 am
"A Piece of the Action" 7:00 am

November 29, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Fit to Be Heroes" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Digit's B-Day Surprise" 6:30 am
"Going Solar" 7:00 am

November 30, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"A Recipe for Chaos" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Trading Places" 6:30 am
"Father's Day" 7:00 am

December 1, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"A Seedy Business" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"A Piece of the Action" 6:30 am
"A Crinkle In Time" 7:00 am

December 2, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Going Solar" 6:30 am
"Trading Places" 7:00 am

December 3, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Icky Factor" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Father's Day" 6:30 am
"The Secrets of Symmetria" 7:00 am

December 4, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Parks and Recreation" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"A Piece of the Action" 6:30 am
"The Creech Who Would Be Crowned" 7:00 am

December 5, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Bottled Up" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"A Crinkle In Time" 6:30 am
"Less Than Zero" 7:00 am

December 6, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Watts of Halloween Trouble" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Secrets of Symmetria" 6:30 am
"A Broom of One's Own" 7:00 am

December 7, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Lost My Marbles" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Creech Who Would Be Crowned" 6:30 am
"Mother's Day" 7:00 am

December 8, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Castleblanca" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Less Than Zero" 6:30 am
"Bottled Up" 7:00 am

December 9, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"A Broom of One's Own" 6:30 am
"The Creech Who Would Be Crowned" 7:00 am

December 10, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Penguin Tears" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mother's Day" 6:30 am
"A Change of Art" 7:00 am

December 11, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"R-Fair City" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Less Than Zero" 6:30 am
"The Fairy Borg Father" 7:00 am

December 12, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Snow Day to Be Exact" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Bottled Up" 6:30 am
"A Seedy Business" 7:00 am

December 13, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Sensible Flats" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"A Change of Art" 6:30 am
"Fortress of Attitude" 7:00 am

December 14, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Zeus on the Loose" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Fairy Borg Father" 6:30 am
"Be Reasonable" 7:00 am

December 15, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Poddleville Case" 5:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"A Seedy Business" 6:30 am
"Face-Off" 7:00 am

December 17, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Past Perfect Prediction" 9:30 am

December 18, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"And They Counted Happily Ever After" 5:30 pm

December 19, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Clock Like An Egyptian" 5:30 pm

December 20, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Secrets of Symmetria" 5:30 pm

December 21, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"A Day at the Spa" 5:30 pm

December 22, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Of All The Luck" 5:30 pm

December 24, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Creech's Creature Quandary" 9:30 am

December 25, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Eureeka!" 5:30 pm

December 26, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Cool It" 5:30 pm

December 27, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Find Those Gleamers!" 5:30 pm

December 28, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Codename: Icky" 5:30 pm

December 29, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Return to Sensible Flats" 5:30 pm

December 31, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"A Murky Mystery In Mermaidos" 9:30 am

January 1, 2018 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Problem Solving In Shangri-La" 5:30 pm

January 2, 2018 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Send in the Clones" 5:30 pm

January 3, 2018 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Trading Places" 5:30 pm

January 4, 2018 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Less Than Zero" 5:30 pm

January 5, 2018 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Model Behavior" 5:30 pm

January 7, 2018 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Plantasaurus!" 9:30 am

January 8, 2018 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Fortress of Attitude" 5:30 pm

January 9, 2018 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Size Me Up" 5:30 pm

January 10, 2018 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"A Battle of Equals" 5:30 pm

January 11, 2018 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Out of Sync" 5:30 pm

January 12, 2018 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Hugs and Witches" 5:30 pm

January 14, 2018 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"A Reboot Eve to Remember" 9:30 am