Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Cyberchase (MT)

May 28, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Totally Rad" 9:30 am

May 29, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Flying Parallinis" 5:30 pm

May 30, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Crystal Clear" 5:30 pm

May 31, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Inside Hacker" 5:30 pm

June 1, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"On The Line" 5:30 pm

June 2, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"A Fraction of a Chance" 5:30 pm

June 4, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green" 9:30 am

June 5, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Digit's B-Day Surprise" 5:30 pm

June 6, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"When Penguins Fly" 5:30 pm

June 7, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Unhappily Ever After" 5:30 pm

June 8, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Escape from Merlin's Maze" 5:30 pm

June 9, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Step By Step" 5:30 pm

June 11, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"True Colors" 9:30 am

June 12, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Team Spirit" 5:30 pm

June 13, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Jimaya Jam" 5:30 pm

June 14, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"A Perfect Score" 5:30 pm

June 15, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Chaos As Usual" 5:30 pm

June 16, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Spheres of Fears" 5:30 pm

June 18, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"All The Right Angles" 9:30 am

June 19, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Gone with the Fog" 5:30 pm

June 20, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Emperor Has Snow Clothes" 5:30 pm

June 21, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The X-Factor" 5:30 pm

June 22, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Blowin' in the Wind" 5:30 pm

June 23, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Father's Day" 5:30 pm

June 25, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mother's Day" 9:30 am

June 26, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Deedle Beast" 5:30 pm

June 27, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Spellbound" 5:30 pm

June 28, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Hacker's Challenge" 5:30 pm

June 29, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Face-Off" 5:30 pm

June 30, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Peace, Love, and Hackerness" 5:30 pm

July 2, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Eye of Rom" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Penguin Tears" 10:00 am

July 3, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Hackerized!" 5:30 pm

July 4, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Bluebird of Zappiness" 5:30 pm

July 5, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"An Urchin Matter" 5:30 pm

July 6, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Going Solar" 5:30 pm

July 7, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Trash Creep" 5:30 pm

July 9, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"A Whale of a Tale" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Unhappily Ever After" 10:00 am

July 10, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Fit to Be Heroes" 5:30 pm

July 11, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"A Recipe for Chaos" 5:30 pm

July 12, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"A Seedy Business" 5:30 pm

July 13, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Parks and Recreation" 5:30 pm

July 14, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Bottled Up" 5:30 pm

July 16, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Double Trouble" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Eye of Rom" 10:00 am

July 17, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Lost My Marbles" 5:30 pm

July 18, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Castleblanca" 5:30 pm

July 19, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"R-Fair City" 5:30 pm

July 20, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Snow Day to Be Exact" 5:30 pm

July 21, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Sensible Flats" 5:30 pm

July 23, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Raising The Bar" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Designing Mr. Perfect" 10:00 am

July 24, 2017 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Zeus on the Loose" 5:30 pm

July 25, 2017 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Poddleville Case" 5:30 pm

July 26, 2017 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"And They Counted Happily Ever After" 5:30 pm

July 27, 2017 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Clock Like An Egyptian" 5:30 pm

July 28, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Secrets of Symmetria" 5:30 pm