Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Simply Ming (MT)

May 25, 2017 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Andrew Taylor and Mike Wiley" 9:30 am

May 26, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Texas 1" 10:30 pm

May 27, 2017 (Saturday)

IDAHO (1)

"Robert Sisca" 8:30 am

May 29, 2017 (Monday)

PLUS (2)

"Rick Bayless" 9:00 am

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Texas 2" 10:30 pm

June 1, 2017 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Hawai'i - Isaac Bancaco" 9:30 am

June 2, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Texas 3" 10:30 pm

June 3, 2017 (Saturday)

IDAHO (1)

"Jason Bond" 8:30 am

June 5, 2017 (Monday)

PLUS (2)

"Johnny Iuzzini" 9:00 am

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Texas 4" 10:30 pm

June 8, 2017 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Hawai'i - Ed Kenney" 9:30 am

June 9, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Daniel Boulud" 10:30 pm

June 10, 2017 (Saturday)

IDAHO (1)

"Louis Dibiccari" 8:30 am

June 12, 2017 (Monday)

PLUS (2)

"Shaun Hergatt" 9:00 am

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Lidia Bastianich" 10:30 pm

June 15, 2017 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Hawai'i - Lee Ann Wong" 9:30 am

June 16, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Jacques Pepin" 10:30 pm

June 17, 2017 (Saturday)

IDAHO (1)

"Matt Louis" 8:30 am

June 19, 2017 (Monday)

PLUS (2)

"Rocco Dispirito" 9:00 am

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Tiffani Faison" 10:30 pm

June 22, 2017 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Hawai'i - Mom & Dad" 9:30 am

June 23, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Madhur Jaffrey" 10:30 pm

June 24, 2017 (Saturday)

IDAHO (1)

"Daniel Boulud" 8:30 am

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Fruit Forward Desserts" 8:30 am
"Fruit Forward Desserts" 8:30 pm

June 26, 2017 (Monday)

PLUS (2)

"Sam Hayward" 9:00 am

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Rick Bayless" 10:30 pm

June 29, 2017 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Hawai'i - Roy Yamaguchi and Alan Wong" 9:30 am

June 30, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Johnny Iuzzini" 10:30 pm

July 1, 2017 (Saturday)

IDAHO (1)

"Lidia Bastianich" 8:30 am

July 3, 2017 (Monday)

PLUS (2)

"Gunnar Hvarnes" 9:00 am

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Shaun Hergatt" 10:30 pm

July 6, 2017 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Robert Sisca" 9:30 am

July 7, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Rocco Dispirito" 10:30 pm

July 8, 2017 (Saturday)

IDAHO (1)

"Jacques Pepin" 8:30 am

July 10, 2017 (Monday)

PLUS (2)

"Geir Skeier" 9:00 am

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Sam Hayward" 10:30 pm

July 13, 2017 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Jason Bond" 9:30 am

July 14, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Gunnar Hvarnes" 10:30 pm

July 15, 2017 (Saturday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tiffani Faison" 8:30 am

July 17, 2017 (Monday)

PLUS (2)

"Orjan Johannessen" 9:00 am

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Geir Skeier" 10:30 pm

July 20, 2017 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Louis Dibiccari" 9:30 am

July 21, 2017 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Orjan Johannessen" 10:30 pm

July 22, 2017 (Saturday)

IDAHO (1)

"Madhur Jaffrey" 8:30 am

July 24, 2017 (Monday)

PLUS (2)

"Andreas Viestad" 9:00 am

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Andreas Viestad" 10:30 pm