Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Dinosaur Train (MT)

September 20, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"One Big Dinosaur/Play Date with Annie" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"One Big Dinosaur/Play Date with Annie" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Double-Crested Trouble/Erma and the Conductor" 1:30 pm
"Dome-Headed Dinosaur/Treasure Hunt" 2:00 pm
"Double-Crested Trouble/Erma and the Conductor" 9:30 pm
"Dome-Headed Dinosaur/Treasure Hunt" 10:00 pm

September 21, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies" 1:30 pm
"Best Babysitter Ever/Plant A Tree" 2:00 pm
"Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies" 9:30 pm
"Best Babysitter Ever/Plant A Tree" 10:00 pm

September 22, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Laura The Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop!" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Laura The Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop!" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"One Big Frog/Caving with Vlad" 1:30 pm
"Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two" 2:00 pm
"One Big Frog/Caving with Vlad" 9:30 pm
"Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two" 10:00 pm

September 23, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing" 1:30 pm
"Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking" 2:00 pm
"Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing" 9:30 pm
"Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking" 10:00 pm

September 24, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Double-Crested Trouble/Erma and the Conductor" 1:30 pm
"Best Babysitter Ever/Plant A Tree" 2:00 pm
"Double-Crested Trouble/Erma and the Conductor" 9:30 pm
"Best Babysitter Ever/Plant A Tree" 10:00 pm

September 25, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/Hungry, Hungry Carnivores" 1:30 pm
"Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King & Crystal Live!" 2:00 pm
"Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/Hungry, Hungry Carnivores" 9:30 pm
"Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King & Crystal Live!" 10:00 pm

September 26, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Classic in the Jurassic - Air, Water and Land/Desert Day and Night" 1:30 pm
"Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-off/Back in Time" 2:00 pm
"Classic in the Jurassic - Air, Water and Land/Desert Day and Night" 9:30 pm
"Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-off/Back in Time" 10:00 pm

September 27, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll" 1:30 pm
"Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater" 2:00 pm
"Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll" 9:30 pm
"Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater" 10:00 pm

September 28, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Theropod Club/Surprise Party" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"The Theropod Club/Surprise Party" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!/What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!" 1:30 pm
"What's at the Center of the Earth Troglobites!/Minerals!" 2:00 pm
"What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!/What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!" 9:30 pm
"What's at the Center of the Earth Troglobites!/Minerals!" 10:00 pm

September 29, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins: Part 1/Part 2" 1:30 pm
"Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word" 2:00 pm
"Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins: Part 1/Part 2" 9:30 pm
"Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word" 10:00 pm

September 30, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/Hungry, Hungry Carnivores" 1:30 pm
"Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King & Crystal Live!" 2:00 pm
"Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/Hungry, Hungry Carnivores" 9:30 pm
"Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King & Crystal Live!" 10:00 pm

October 1, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Classic in the Jurassic - Air, Water and Land/Desert Day and Night" 1:30 pm
"Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-off/Back in Time" 2:00 pm
"Classic in the Jurassic - Air, Water and Land/Desert Day and Night" 9:30 pm
"Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-off/Back in Time" 10:00 pm

October 2, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Stop and Smell The Flowers/Moms' Campout" 3:30 pm
"Where Have All The Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleepover" 4:00 pm
"Stop and Smell The Flowers/Moms' Campout" 11:30 pm

October 3, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Where Have All The Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleepover" 12:00 am
"Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two" 3:30 pm
"Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two" 4:00 pm
"Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two" 11:30 pm

October 4, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Old Bird/Diamond Don" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"The Old Bird/Diamond Don" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two" 12:00 am
"Valley of the Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish" 3:30 pm
"The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For Lunch" 4:00 pm
"Valley of the Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish" 11:30 pm

October 5, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For Lunch" 12:00 am
"Beating The Heat/Flowers for Mom" 3:30 pm
"I'm A T. Rex!/Ned The Quadruped" 4:00 pm
"Beating The Heat/Flowers for Mom" 11:30 pm

October 6, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"I'm A T. Rex!/Ned The Quadruped" 12:00 am
"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 3:30 pm
"Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two" 4:00 pm
"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 11:30 pm

October 7, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two" 12:00 am
"Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two" 3:30 pm
"Valley of the Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish" 4:00 pm
"Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two" 11:30 pm

October 8, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Valley of the Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish" 12:00 am
"The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For Lunch" 3:30 pm
"Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two" 4:00 pm
"The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For Lunch" 11:30 pm

October 9, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two" 12:00 am
"One Smart Dinosaur/Petey The Peteinosaurus" 3:30 pm
"Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth" 4:00 pm
"One Smart Dinosaur/Petey The Peteinosaurus" 11:30 pm

October 10, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth" 12:00 am
"Now with Feathers!/A Frill A Minute" 3:30 pm
"One Big Dinosaur/Play Date with Annie" 4:00 pm
"Now with Feathers!/A Frill A Minute" 11:30 pm

October 11, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior Conductor" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior Conductor" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"One Big Dinosaur/Play Date with Annie" 12:00 am
"Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!" 3:30 pm
"Laura The Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop!" 4:00 pm
"Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!" 11:30 pm

October 12, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Laura The Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop!" 12:00 am
"Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly" 3:30 pm
"One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration" 4:00 pm
"Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly" 11:30 pm

October 13, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration" 12:00 am
"Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party" 3:30 pm
"The Theropod Club/Surprise Party" 4:00 pm
"Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party" 11:30 pm

October 14, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Theropod Club/Surprise Party" 12:00 am
"Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!" 3:30 pm
"Laura The Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop!" 4:00 pm
"Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!" 11:30 pm

October 15, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don and the Troodons" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Laura The Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop!" 12:00 am
"One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration" 3:30 pm
"Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party" 4:00 pm
"One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration" 11:30 pm

October 16, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don and the Troodons" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don and the Troodons" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party" 12:00 am
"The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale" 3:30 pm
"Night Train/Fossil Fred" 4:00 pm
"The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale" 11:30 pm

October 17, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"New Neighbors /Don's Collection" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"New Neighbors /Don's Collection" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Night Train/Fossil Fred" 12:00 am
"The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells" 3:30 pm
"King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker" 4:00 pm
"The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells" 11:30 pm

October 18, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker" 12:00 am
"The Old Bird/Diamond Don" 3:30 pm
"Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt" 4:00 pm
"The Old Bird/Diamond Don" 11:30 pm

October 19, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt" 12:00 am
"Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis" 3:30 pm
"Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother" 4:00 pm
"Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis" 11:30 pm

October 20, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother" 12:00 am
"Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano" 3:30 pm
"Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior Conductor" 4:00 pm
"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 6:00 pm
"Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano" 11:30 pm

October 21, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior Conductor" 12:00 am
"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 2:00 am
"The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells" 3:30 pm
"The Old Bird/Diamond Don" 4:00 pm
"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 6:00 pm
"The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells" 11:30 pm

October 22, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Old Bird/Diamond Don" 12:00 am
"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 2:00 am
"Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt" 3:30 pm
"Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother" 4:00 pm
"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 6:00 pm
"Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt" 11:30 pm

October 23, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother" 12:00 am
"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 2:00 am
"Night Train/Fossil Fred" 3:30 pm
"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 4:00 pm
"Night Train/Fossil Fred" 11:30 pm

October 24, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 12:00 am
"Stargazing on the Night Train/Get Into Nature!" 3:30 pm
"Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers" 4:00 pm
"Stargazing on the Night Train/Get Into Nature!" 11:30 pm

October 25, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Night Train/Fossil Fred" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Night Train/Fossil Fred" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers" 12:00 am
"One Big Frog/Caving with Vlad" 3:30 pm
"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 4:00 pm
"One Big Frog/Caving with Vlad" 11:30 pm

October 26, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 12:00 am
"Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll" 3:30 pm
"Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep" 4:00 pm
"Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll" 11:30 pm

October 27, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"One Big Frog/Caving with Vlad" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"One Big Frog/Caving with Vlad" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep" 12:00 am
"Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don and the Troodons" 3:30 pm
"New Neighbors /Don's Collection" 4:00 pm
"Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don and the Troodons" 11:30 pm

October 28, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"New Neighbors /Don's Collection" 12:00 am
"Night Train/Fossil Fred" 3:30 pm
"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 4:00 pm
"Night Train/Fossil Fred" 11:30 pm

October 29, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Night Train/Fossil Fred" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 12:00 am
"Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers" 3:30 pm
"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 4:00 pm
"Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers" 11:30 pm

October 30, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Night Train/Fossil Fred" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Night Train/Fossil Fred" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 12:00 am
"Night Train/Fossil Fred" 3:30 pm
"One Big Frog/Caving with Vlad" 4:00 pm
"Night Train/Fossil Fred" 11:30 pm

October 31, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"One Big Frog/Caving with Vlad" 12:00 am
"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 3:30 pm
"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 4:00 pm
"Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model" 11:30 pm

November 1, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 1:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch" 12:00 am

November 2, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club" 1:00 pm

November 3, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Good Mom/Hornucopia" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"The Good Mom/Hornucopia" 1:00 pm

November 5, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Good Mom/Hornucopia" 7:30 am

November 6, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party" 1:00 pm

November 7, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble" 1:00 pm

November 8, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out" 1:00 pm

November 9, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert" 1:00 pm

November 10, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day" 1:00 pm

November 12, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit" 7:30 am

November 13, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit" 1:00 pm

November 14, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2" 1:00 pm

November 15, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 4" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 4" 1:00 pm

November 16, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Stargazing on the Night Train/Get Into Nature!" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Stargazing on the Night Train/Get Into Nature!" 1:00 pm

November 17, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers" 1:00 pm

November 19, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight" 7:30 am

November 20, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight" 11:00 am

PLUS (2)

"Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight" 1:00 pm