Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Odd Squad (MT)

March 30, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch" 7:00 am
"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 3:00 am
"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 2:00 pm
"Oscar Strikes Back" 2:30 pm
"Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch" 5:00 pm

March 31, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Oscar Strikes Back" 7:00 am
"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 3:00 am
"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 2:00 pm
"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 2:30 pm
"Oscar Strikes Back" 5:00 pm

April 1, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 3:00 am
"Oscar Strikes Back" 9:30 am
"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 7:30 pm
"Oscar Strikes Back" 8:30 pm

April 2, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 8:30 am
"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 9:00 am
"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 11:00 am
"Oscar Strikes Back" 12:00 pm
"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 10:00 pm
"Oscar Strikes Back" 11:00 pm

April 3, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 7:00 am
"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 2:00 pm
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 2:30 pm
"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 5:00 pm

April 4, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 7:00 am
"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 3:00 am
"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 2:00 pm
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 2:30 pm
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 5:00 pm

April 5, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 7:00 am
"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 3:00 am
"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 2:00 pm
"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 2:30 pm
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 5:00 pm

April 6, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 7:00 am
"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 3:00 am
"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 2:00 pm
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 2:30 pm
"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 5:00 pm

April 7, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 7:00 am
"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 3:00 am
"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 2:00 pm
"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 2:30 pm
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 5:00 pm

April 8, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 3:00 am
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 9:30 am
"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 7:30 pm
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 8:30 pm

April 9, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 8:30 am
"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 9:00 am
"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 11:00 am
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 12:00 pm
"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 10:00 pm
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 11:00 pm

April 10, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 7:00 am
"Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears" 2:00 pm
"Crime at Shapely Manor" 2:30 pm
"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 5:00 pm

April 11, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Crime at Shapely Manor" 7:00 am
"My Better Half/The Confalones" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears" 3:00 am
"My Better Half/The Confalones" 2:00 pm
"Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1" 2:30 pm
"Crime at Shapely Manor" 5:00 pm

April 12, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1" 7:00 am
"Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"My Better Half/The Confalones" 3:00 am
"Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day" 2:00 pm
"A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh" 2:30 pm
"Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1" 5:00 pm

April 13, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh" 7:00 am
"Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day" 3:00 am
"Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi" 2:00 pm
"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 2:30 pm
"A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh" 5:00 pm

April 14, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 7:00 am
"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi" 3:00 am
"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 2:00 pm
"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 2:30 pm
"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 5:00 pm

April 15, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 3:00 am
"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 9:30 am
"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 7:30 pm
"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 8:30 pm

April 16, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi" 8:30 am
"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 9:00 am
"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 11:00 am
"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 12:00 pm
"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 10:00 pm
"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 11:00 pm

April 17, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 7:00 am
"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 2:00 pm
"The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers" 2:30 pm
"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 5:00 pm

April 18, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers" 7:00 am
"The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 3:00 am
"The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away" 2:00 pm
"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 2:30 pm
"The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers" 5:00 pm

April 19, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 7:00 am
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away" 3:00 am
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 2:00 pm
"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 2:30 pm
"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 5:00 pm

April 20, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 7:00 am
"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 3:00 am
"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 2:00 pm
"Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old" 2:30 pm
"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 5:00 pm

April 21, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old" 7:00 am
"Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 3:00 am
"Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster" 2:00 pm
"Hold The Door/Flatastrophe" 2:30 pm
"Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old" 5:00 pm

April 22, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster" 3:00 am
"Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old" 9:30 am
"Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster" 7:30 pm
"Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old" 8:30 pm

April 23, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 8:30 am
"Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster" 9:00 am
"Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster" 11:00 am
"Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old" 12:00 pm
"Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster" 10:00 pm
"Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old" 11:00 pm

April 24, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Hold The Door/Flatastrophe" 7:00 am
"Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza" 2:00 pm
"6:00 to 6:05" 2:30 pm
"Hold The Door/Flatastrophe" 5:00 pm

April 25, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"6:00 to 6:05" 7:00 am
"The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza" 3:00 am
"The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice" 2:00 pm
"Trading Places/Bad Lemonade" 2:30 pm
"6:00 to 6:05" 5:00 pm

April 26, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Trading Places/Bad Lemonade" 7:00 am
"Robert Plant/Game Time" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice" 3:00 am
"Robert Plant/Game Time" 2:00 pm
"O Games" 2:30 pm
"Trading Places/Bad Lemonade" 5:00 pm

April 27, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"O Games" 7:00 am
"Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Robert Plant/Game Time" 3:00 am
"Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round" 2:00 pm
"Trials and Tubulations" 2:30 pm
"O Games" 5:00 pm

April 28, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Trials and Tubulations" 7:00 am
"The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round" 3:00 am
"The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch" 2:00 pm
"Blob on the Job/Switch Your Partner Round and Round" 2:30 pm
"Trials and Tubulations" 5:00 pm

April 29, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch" 3:00 am
"Trials and Tubulations" 9:30 am
"The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch" 7:30 pm
"Trials and Tubulations" 8:30 pm

April 30, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round" 8:30 am
"The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch" 9:00 am
"The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch" 11:00 am
"Trials and Tubulations" 12:00 pm
"The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch" 10:00 pm
"Trials and Tubulations" 11:00 pm

May 1, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Blob on the Job/Switch Your Partner Round and Round" 7:00 am
"No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever" 2:00 pm
"Undercover Olive" 2:30 pm
"Blob on the Job/Switch Your Partner Round and Round" 5:00 pm

May 2, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Undercover Olive" 7:00 am
"Not So Splash/by the Book" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever" 3:00 am
"Not So Splash/by the Book" 2:00 pm
"O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed" 2:30 pm
"Undercover Olive" 5:00 pm

May 3, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed" 7:00 am
"Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Not So Splash/by the Book" 3:00 am
"Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential" 2:00 pm
"Disorder in the Court" 2:30 pm
"O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed" 5:00 pm

May 4, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Disorder in the Court" 7:00 am
"Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential" 3:00 am
"Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators" 2:00 pm
"There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read" 2:30 pm
"Disorder in the Court" 5:00 pm

May 5, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read" 7:00 am
"Olive and Otto In Shmumberland" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators" 3:00 am
"Olive and Otto In Shmumberland" 2:00 pm
"O Is Not for Over" 2:30 pm
"There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read" 5:00 pm

May 6, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Olive and Otto In Shmumberland" 3:00 am
"There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read" 9:30 am
"Olive and Otto In Shmumberland" 7:30 pm
"There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read" 8:30 pm

May 7, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators" 8:30 am
"Olive and Otto In Shmumberland" 9:00 am
"Olive and Otto In Shmumberland" 11:00 am
"There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read" 12:00 pm
"Olive and Otto In Shmumberland" 10:00 pm
"There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read" 11:00 pm

May 8, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"O Is Not for Over" 7:00 am
"First Day" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"First Day" 2:00 pm
"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 2:30 pm
"O Is Not for Over" 5:00 pm

May 9, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 7:00 am
"Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"First Day" 3:00 am
"Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch" 2:00 pm
"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 2:30 pm
"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 5:00 pm

May 10, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 7:00 am
"Oscar Strikes Back" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch" 3:00 am
"Oscar Strikes Back" 2:00 pm
"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 2:30 pm
"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 5:00 pm

May 11, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 7:00 am
"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Oscar Strikes Back" 3:00 am
"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 2:00 pm
"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 2:30 pm
"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 5:00 pm

May 12, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 7:00 am
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 3:00 am
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 2:00 pm
"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 2:30 pm
"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 5:00 pm

May 13, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 3:00 am
"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 9:30 am
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 7:30 pm
"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 8:30 pm

May 14, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 8:30 am
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 9:00 am
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 11:00 am
"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 12:00 pm
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 10:00 pm
"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 11:00 pm

May 15, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 7:00 am
"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 2:00 pm
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 2:30 pm
"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 5:00 pm

May 16, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 7:00 am
"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 3:00 am
"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 2:00 pm
"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 2:30 pm
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 5:00 pm

May 17, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 7:00 am
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 3:00 am
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 2:00 pm
"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 2:30 pm
"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 5:00 pm

May 18, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 7:00 am
"Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 3:00 am
"Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears" 2:00 pm
"Soundcheck/Double Trouble" 2:30 pm
"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 5:00 pm

May 19, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Soundcheck/Double Trouble" 7:00 am
"Crime at Shapely Manor" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears" 3:00 am
"Crime at Shapely Manor" 2:00 pm
"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 2:30 pm
"Soundcheck/Double Trouble" 5:00 pm

May 20, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Crime at Shapely Manor" 3:00 am
"Soundcheck/Double Trouble" 9:30 am
"Crime at Shapely Manor" 7:30 pm
"Soundcheck/Double Trouble" 8:30 pm

May 21, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears" 8:30 am
"Crime at Shapely Manor" 9:00 am
"Crime at Shapely Manor" 11:00 am
"Soundcheck/Double Trouble" 12:00 pm
"Crime at Shapely Manor" 10:00 pm
"Soundcheck/Double Trouble" 11:00 pm

May 22, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 7:00 am
"My Better Half/The Confalones" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"My Better Half/The Confalones" 2:00 pm
"Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1" 2:30 pm
"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 5:00 pm

May 23, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1" 7:00 am
"Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"My Better Half/The Confalones" 3:00 am
"Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day" 2:00 pm
"A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh" 2:30 pm
"Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1" 5:00 pm

May 24, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh" 7:00 am
"Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day" 3:00 am
"Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi" 2:00 pm
"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 2:30 pm
"A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh" 5:00 pm

May 25, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 7:00 am
"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi" 3:00 am
"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 2:00 pm
"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 2:30 pm
"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 5:00 pm

May 26, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 7:00 am
"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 3:00 am
"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 2:00 pm
"The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers" 2:30 pm
"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 5:00 pm

May 27, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 3:00 am
"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 9:30 am
"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 7:30 pm
"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 8:30 pm

May 28, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 8:30 am
"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 9:00 am
"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 11:00 am
"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 12:00 pm
"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 10:00 pm
"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 11:00 pm

May 29, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away" 2:00 pm
"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 2:30 pm

May 30, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 7:00 am
"Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away" 3:00 am
"Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old" 2:00 pm
"Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster" 2:30 pm
"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 5:00 pm