Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Odd Squad (MT)

July 17, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day" 7:00 am
"Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 2:30 pm
"Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi" 3:00 pm
"Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day" 5:00 pm

July 18, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 7:00 am
"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi" 3:00 am
"The Voice/Problem Partners" 2:30 pm
"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 3:00 pm
"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 5:00 pm

July 19, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Voice/Problem Partners" 7:00 am
"The Voice/Problem Partners" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 3:00 am
"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 2:30 pm
"The Voice/Problem Partners" 3:00 pm
"The Voice/Problem Partners" 5:00 pm

July 20, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 7:00 am
"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Voice/Problem Partners" 3:00 am
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 2:30 pm
"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 3:00 pm
"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 5:00 pm

July 21, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 7:00 am
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 3:00 am
"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 2:30 pm
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 3:00 pm
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 5:00 pm

July 22, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 3:00 am
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 9:00 am
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 7:30 pm
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 8:30 pm

July 23, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 9:00 am
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 11:00 am
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 12:00 pm
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 10:00 pm
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 11:00 pm

July 24, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 2:30 pm
"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 3:00 pm
"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 5:00 pm

July 25, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 7:00 am
"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 2:30 pm
"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 3:00 pm
"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 5:00 pm

July 26, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 3:00 am
"The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers" 2:30 pm
"The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away" 3:00 pm
"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 5:00 pm

July 27, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers" 7:00 am
"Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 2:30 pm
"Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old" 3:00 pm
"The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers" 5:00 pm

July 28, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old" 3:00 am
"Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster" 2:30 pm
"Hold The Door/Flatastrophe" 3:00 pm
"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 5:00 pm

July 29, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 8:30 pm

July 30, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 12:00 pm
"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 11:00 pm

July 31, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster" 7:00 am
"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza" 2:30 pm
"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 3:00 pm
"Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster" 5:00 pm

August 1, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza" 7:00 am
"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 3:00 am
"The Voice/Problem Partners" 2:30 pm
"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 3:00 pm
"Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza" 5:00 pm

August 2, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Voice/Problem Partners" 7:00 am
"First Day" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 3:00 am
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 2:30 pm
"First Day" 3:00 pm
"The Voice/Problem Partners" 5:00 pm

August 3, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 7:00 am
"Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"First Day" 3:00 am
"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 2:30 pm
"Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch" 3:00 pm
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 5:00 pm

August 4, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 7:00 am
"Oscar Strikes Back" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch" 3:00 am
"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 2:30 pm
"Oscar Strikes Back" 3:00 pm
"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 5:00 pm

August 5, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Oscar Strikes Back" 3:00 am
"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 9:00 am
"Oscar Strikes Back" 7:30 pm
"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 8:30 pm

August 6, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 9:00 am
"Oscar Strikes Back" 11:00 am
"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 12:00 pm
"Oscar Strikes Back" 10:00 pm
"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 11:00 pm

August 7, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 7:00 am
"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 2:30 pm
"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 3:00 pm
"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 5:00 pm

August 8, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 7:00 am
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 3:00 am
"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 2:30 pm
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 3:00 pm
"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 5:00 pm

August 9, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 7:00 am
"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 3:00 am
"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 2:30 pm
"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 3:00 pm
"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 5:00 pm

August 10, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 7:00 am
"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 3:00 am
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 2:30 pm
"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 3:00 pm
"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 5:00 pm

August 11, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 7:00 am
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 3:00 am
"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 2:30 pm
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 3:00 pm
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 5:00 pm

August 12, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 3:00 am
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 9:00 am
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 7:30 pm
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 8:30 pm

August 13, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 9:00 am
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 11:00 am
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 12:00 pm
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 10:00 pm
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 11:00 pm

August 14, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 7:00 am
"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 2:30 pm
"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 3:00 pm
"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 5:00 pm

August 15, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 7:00 am
"The Voice/Problem Partners" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 3:00 am
"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 2:30 pm
"The Voice/Problem Partners" 3:00 pm
"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 5:00 pm

August 16, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 7:00 am
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Voice/Problem Partners" 3:00 am
"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 2:30 pm
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 3:00 pm
"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 5:00 pm

August 17, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 7:00 am
"The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 3:00 am
"6:00 to 6:05" 2:30 pm
"The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice" 3:00 pm
"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 5:00 pm

August 18, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"6:00 to 6:05" 7:00 am
"Training Day" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice" 3:00 am
"Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx" 2:30 pm
"Training Day" 3:00 pm
"6:00 to 6:05" 5:00 pm

August 19, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Training Day" 3:00 am
"6:00 to 6:05" 9:00 am
"Training Day" 7:30 pm
"6:00 to 6:05" 8:30 pm

August 20, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx" 9:00 am
"Training Day" 11:00 am
"6:00 to 6:05" 12:00 pm
"Training Day" 10:00 pm
"6:00 to 6:05" 11:00 pm

August 21, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx" 7:00 am
"Robert Plant/Game Time" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Trading Places/Bad Lemonade" 2:30 pm
"Robert Plant/Game Time" 3:00 pm
"Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx" 5:00 pm

August 22, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Trading Places/Bad Lemonade" 7:00 am
"Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Robert Plant/Game Time" 3:00 am
"O Games" 2:30 pm
"Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round" 3:00 pm
"Trading Places/Bad Lemonade" 5:00 pm

August 23, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"O Games" 7:00 am
"The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round" 3:00 am
"Trials and Tubulations" 2:30 pm
"The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch" 3:00 pm
"O Games" 5:00 pm

August 24, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Trials and Tubulations" 7:00 am
"Undercover Olive" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch" 3:00 am
"No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever" 2:30 pm
"Undercover Olive" 3:00 pm
"Trials and Tubulations" 5:00 pm

August 25, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever" 7:00 am
"O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Undercover Olive" 3:00 am
"Not So Splash/by the Book" 2:30 pm
"O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed" 3:00 pm
"No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever" 5:00 pm

August 26, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed" 3:00 am
"No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever" 9:00 am
"O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed" 7:30 pm
"No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever" 8:30 pm

August 27, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Not So Splash/by the Book" 9:00 am
"O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed" 11:00 am
"No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever" 12:00 pm
"O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed" 10:00 pm
"No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever" 11:00 pm

August 28, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Not So Splash/by the Book" 7:00 am
"Disorder in the Court" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential" 2:30 pm
"Disorder in the Court" 3:00 pm
"Not So Splash/by the Book" 5:00 pm

August 29, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential" 7:00 am
"There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Disorder in the Court" 3:00 am
"Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators" 2:30 pm
"There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read" 3:00 pm
"Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential" 5:00 pm

August 30, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators" 7:00 am
"O Is Not for Over" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read" 3:00 am
"Olive and Otto In Shmumberland" 2:30 pm
"O Is Not for Over" 3:00 pm
"Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators" 5:00 pm

August 31, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Olive and Otto In Shmumberland" 7:00 am
"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"O Is Not for Over" 3:00 am
"First Day" 2:30 pm
"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 3:00 pm
"Olive and Otto In Shmumberland" 5:00 pm

September 1, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"First Day" 7:00 am
"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 5:00 pm

September 4, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch" 7:00 am
"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 5:00 pm

September 5, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Oscar Strikes Back" 7:00 am
"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 5:00 pm

September 6, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 7:00 am
"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 5:00 pm

September 7, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 7:00 am
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 5:00 pm

September 8, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 7:00 am
"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 5:00 pm

September 11, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 7:00 am
"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 5:00 pm

September 12, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 7:00 am
"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 5:00 pm

September 13, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 7:00 am
"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 5:00 pm

September 14, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Voice/Problem Partners" 7:00 am
"Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears" 5:00 pm

September 15, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 7:00 am
"Crime at Shapely Manor" 5:00 pm