Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Odd Squad (PT)

November 13, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 6:00 am
"Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 7:00 pm
"Oscar Strikes Back" 7:30 pm

November 14, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods" 6:00 am
"Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 3:00 am
"Oscar Strikes Back" 3:30 am
"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 7:00 pm
"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 7:30 pm

November 15, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Negative Town/License to Science" 6:00 am
"Crime at Shapely Manor" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 3:00 am
"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 3:30 am
"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 7:00 pm
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 7:30 pm

November 16, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Soundcheck/Double Trouble" 6:00 am
"Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 3:00 am
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 3:30 am
"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 7:00 pm
"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 7:30 pm

November 17, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"My Better Half/The Confalones" 6:00 am
"A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 3:00 am
"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 3:30 am

November 20, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day" 6:00 am
"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 7:00 pm
"Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears" 7:30 pm

November 21, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi" 6:00 am
"Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 3:00 am
"Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears" 3:30 am
"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 7:00 pm
"The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away" 7:30 pm

November 22, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 6:00 am
"The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 3:00 am
"The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away" 3:30 am
"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 7:00 pm
"Robert Plant/Game Time" 7:30 pm

November 23, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Life of O'Brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?" 6:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 3:00 am
"Robert Plant/Game Time" 3:30 am
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 7:00 pm
"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 7:30 pm

November 24, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away" 6:00 am
"Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 3:00 am
"How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase" 3:30 am

November 27, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old" 6:00 am
"Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 7:00 pm
"Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx" 7:30 pm

November 28, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Hold The Door/Flatastrophe" 6:00 am
"The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 3:00 am
"Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx" 3:30 am
"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 7:00 pm
"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 7:30 pm

November 29, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"6:00 to 6:05" 6:00 am
"Training Day" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 3:00 am
"The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad" 3:30 am
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 7:00 pm
"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 7:30 pm

November 30, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx" 6:00 am
"Robert Plant/Game Time" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 3:00 am
"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 3:30 am
"The Voice/Problem Partners" 7:00 pm
"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 7:30 pm

December 1, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Trading Places/Bad Lemonade" 6:00 am
"Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Voice/Problem Partners" 3:00 am
"Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?" 3:30 am

December 4, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"O Games" 6:00 am
"The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 7:00 pm
"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 7:30 pm

December 5, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Trials and Tubulations" 6:00 am
"Undercover Olive" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 3:00 am
"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 3:30 am
"The Voice/Problem Partners" 7:00 pm
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 7:30 pm

December 6, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever" 6:00 am
"O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Voice/Problem Partners" 3:00 am
"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 3:30 am
"Xs and Os/Dr. O No" 7:00 pm
"First Day" 7:30 pm

December 7, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Not So Splash/by the Book" 6:00 am
"Disorder in the Court" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Xs and Os/Dr. O No" 3:00 am
"First Day" 3:30 am
"Negative Town/License to Science" 7:00 pm
"Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly" 7:30 pm

December 8, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential" 6:00 am
"There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Negative Town/License to Science" 3:00 am
"Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly" 3:30 am

December 11, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators" 6:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 7:00 pm
"Reindeer Games" 7:30 pm

December 12, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Reindeer Games" 6:00 am
"First Day" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 3:00 am
"Reindeer Games" 3:30 am
"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 7:00 pm
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 7:30 pm

December 13, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"O Is Not for Over" 6:00 am
"Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 3:00 am
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 3:30 am
"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 7:00 pm
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 7:30 pm

December 14, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You" 6:00 am
"Oscar Strikes Back" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 3:00 am
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 3:30 am
"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 7:30 pm

December 15, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The O Team/Show Me The Money" 6:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch" 3:30 am

December 18, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Olympia's Day/Otis's Day" 6:00 am
"Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer" 4:00 pm

December 19, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 6:00 am
"Night Shift/Put Me In Coach" 4:00 pm

December 20, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 6:00 am
"Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes" 4:00 pm

December 21, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 6:00 am
"Reindeer Games" 4:00 pm

December 22, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 6:00 am
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 4:00 pm

December 25, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer" 6:00 am

December 26, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Reindeer Games" 6:00 am
"Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score" 4:00 pm

December 27, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 6:00 am
"Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation" 4:00 pm

December 28, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Voice/Problem Partners" 6:00 am
"Xs and Os/Dr. O No" 4:00 pm

December 29, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent" 6:00 am
"Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly" 4:00 pm

January 1, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Negative Town/License to Science" 6:00 am
"First Day" 4:00 pm

January 2, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"First Day" 6:00 am
"Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch" 4:00 pm

January 3, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch" 6:00 am
"Oscar Strikes Back" 4:00 pm

January 4, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Oscar Strikes Back" 6:00 am
"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 4:00 pm

January 5, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies" 6:00 am
"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 4:00 pm

January 8, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg" 6:00 am
"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 4:00 pm

January 9, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone" 6:00 am
"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 4:00 pm

January 10, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions" 6:00 am
"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 4:00 pm

January 11, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares" 6:00 am
"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 4:00 pm

January 12, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir" 6:00 am
"The Voice/Problem Partners" 4:00 pm