Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Nature Cat (MT)

March 31, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 8:00 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 1:30 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 6:00 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 1:00 pm
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 6:00 pm

April 1, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 1:30 am
"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 7:00 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 10:30 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 6:00 pm
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 9:30 pm

April 2, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 8:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 7:00 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 1:00 pm
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 8:30 pm

April 3, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 8:00 am
"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 12:00 am
"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 6:00 am
"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 1:00 pm
"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 6:00 pm

April 4, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts" 8:00 am
"Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 1:30 am
"Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts" 6:00 am
"Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts" 1:00 pm
"Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts" 6:00 pm

April 5, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 8:00 am
"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts" 1:30 am
"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 6:00 am
"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 1:00 pm
"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 6:00 pm

April 6, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing" 8:00 am
"Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 1:30 am
"Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing" 6:00 am
"Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing" 1:00 pm
"Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing" 6:00 pm

April 7, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 8:00 am
"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing" 1:30 am
"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 6:00 am
"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 1:00 pm
"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 6:00 pm

April 8, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 1:30 am
"Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing" 7:00 am
"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 10:30 am
"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 6:00 pm
"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 9:30 pm

April 9, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 8:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 7:00 am
"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 1:00 pm
"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 8:30 pm

April 10, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 8:00 am
"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 12:00 am
"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 6:00 am
"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 1:00 pm
"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 6:00 pm

April 11, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 8:00 am
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 1:30 am
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 6:00 am
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 1:00 pm
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 6:00 pm

April 12, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 8:00 am
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 1:30 am
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 6:00 am
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 1:00 pm
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 6:00 pm

April 13, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 8:00 am
"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 1:30 am
"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 6:00 am
"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 1:00 pm
"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 6:00 pm

April 14, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 8:00 am
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 1:30 am
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 6:00 am
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 1:00 pm
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 6:00 pm

April 15, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 1:30 am
"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 7:00 am
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 10:30 am
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 6:00 pm
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 9:30 pm

April 16, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 8:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 7:00 am
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 1:00 pm
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 8:30 pm

April 17, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 8:00 am
"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 12:00 am
"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 6:00 am
"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 1:00 pm
"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 6:00 pm

April 18, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 8:00 am
"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 1:30 am
"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 6:00 am
"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 1:00 pm
"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 6:00 pm

April 19, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 8:00 am
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 1:30 am
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 6:00 am
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 1:00 pm
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 6:00 pm

April 20, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 8:00 am
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 1:30 am
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 6:00 am
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 1:00 pm
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 6:00 pm

April 21, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 8:00 am
"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 1:30 am
"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 6:00 am
"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 1:00 pm
"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 6:00 pm

April 22, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 1:30 am
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 7:00 am
"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 10:30 am
"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 6:00 pm
"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 9:30 pm

April 23, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 8:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 7:00 am
"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 1:00 pm
"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 8:30 pm

April 24, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 8:00 am
"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day" 12:00 am
"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 6:00 am
"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 1:00 pm
"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 6:00 pm

April 25, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 8:00 am
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 1:30 am
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 6:00 am
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 1:00 pm
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 6:00 pm

April 26, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil" 8:00 am
"Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 1:30 am
"Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil" 6:00 am
"Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil" 1:00 pm
"Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil" 6:00 pm

April 27, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 8:00 am
"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil" 1:30 am
"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 6:00 am
"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 1:00 pm
"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 6:00 pm

April 28, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 8:00 am
"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 1:30 am
"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 6:00 am
"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 1:00 pm
"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 6:00 pm

April 29, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 1:30 am
"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 7:00 am
"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 10:30 am
"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 6:00 pm
"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 9:30 pm

April 30, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 8:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 7:00 am
"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 1:00 pm
"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 8:30 pm

May 1, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 8:00 am
"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 12:00 am
"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 6:00 am
"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 1:00 pm
"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 6:00 pm

May 2, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off" 8:00 am
"Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 1:30 am
"Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off" 6:00 am
"Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off" 1:00 pm
"Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off" 6:00 pm

May 3, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 8:00 am
"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off" 1:30 am
"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 6:00 am
"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 1:00 pm
"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 6:00 pm

May 4, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie" 8:00 am
"Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 1:30 am
"Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie" 6:00 am
"Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie" 1:00 pm
"Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie" 6:00 pm

May 5, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 8:00 am
"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie" 1:30 am
"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 6:00 am
"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 1:00 pm
"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 6:00 pm

May 6, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 1:30 am
"Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie" 7:00 am
"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 10:30 am
"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 6:00 pm
"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 9:30 pm

May 7, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 8:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 7:00 am
"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 1:00 pm
"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 8:30 pm

May 8, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 8:00 am
"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 12:00 am
"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 6:00 am
"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 1:00 pm
"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 6:00 pm

May 9, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way" 8:00 am
"Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 1:30 am
"Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way" 6:00 am
"Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way" 1:00 pm
"Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way" 6:00 pm

May 10, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 8:00 am
"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way" 1:30 am
"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 6:00 am
"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 1:00 pm
"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 6:00 pm

May 11, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mud Love/Call It A Night" 8:00 am
"Mud Love/Call It A Night" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 1:30 am
"Mud Love/Call It A Night" 6:00 am
"Mud Love/Call It A Night" 1:00 pm
"Mud Love/Call It A Night" 6:00 pm

May 12, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 8:00 am
"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mud Love/Call It A Night" 1:30 am
"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 6:00 am
"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 1:00 pm
"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 6:00 pm

May 13, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 1:30 am
"Mud Love/Call It A Night" 7:00 am
"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 10:30 am
"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 6:00 pm
"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 9:30 pm

May 14, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 8:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 7:00 am
"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 1:00 pm
"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 8:30 pm

May 15, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal" 8:00 am
"The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 12:00 am
"The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal" 6:00 am
"The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal" 1:00 pm
"The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal" 6:00 pm

May 16, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 8:00 am
"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal" 1:30 am
"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 6:00 am
"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 1:00 pm
"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 6:00 pm

May 17, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Slime Time/Rock Stars" 8:00 am
"Slime Time/Rock Stars" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 1:30 am
"Slime Time/Rock Stars" 6:00 am
"Slime Time/Rock Stars" 1:00 pm
"Slime Time/Rock Stars" 6:00 pm

May 18, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty" 8:00 am
"Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Slime Time/Rock Stars" 1:30 am
"Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty" 6:00 am
"Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty" 1:00 pm
"Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty" 6:00 pm

May 19, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 8:00 am
"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty" 1:30 am
"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 6:00 am
"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 1:00 pm
"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 6:00 pm

May 20, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 1:30 am
"Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty" 7:00 am
"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 10:30 am
"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 6:00 pm
"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 9:30 pm

May 21, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 8:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 7:00 am
"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 1:00 pm
"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 8:30 pm

May 22, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View" 8:00 am
"Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 12:00 am
"Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View" 6:00 am
"Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View" 1:00 pm
"Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View" 6:00 pm

May 23, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 8:00 am
"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View" 1:30 am
"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 6:00 am
"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 1:00 pm
"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 6:00 pm

May 24, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough" 8:00 am
"Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 1:30 am
"Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough" 6:00 am
"Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough" 1:00 pm
"Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough" 6:00 pm

May 25, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 8:00 am
"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough" 1:30 am
"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 6:00 am
"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 1:00 pm
"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 6:00 pm

May 26, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 8:00 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 1:30 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 6:00 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 1:00 pm
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 6:00 pm

May 27, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 1:30 am
"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 7:00 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 10:30 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 6:00 pm
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 9:30 pm

May 28, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 8:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 7:00 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 1:00 pm
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 8:30 pm

May 29, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 8:00 am
"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 12:00 am
"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 6:00 am
"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 1:00 pm
"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 6:00 pm

May 30, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 8:00 am
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 1:30 am
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 6:00 am
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 1:00 pm
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 6:00 pm

May 31, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 8:00 am
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 3:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 1:30 am
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 6:00 am
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 1:00 pm
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 6:00 pm