Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Nature Cat (PT)

November 15, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 2:00 pm
"Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie" 2:30 pm
"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 1:00 am
"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 5:00 pm

November 16, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 2:00 pm
"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 2:30 pm
"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon" 1:00 am
"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 5:00 pm

November 17, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 2:00 pm
"Mud Love/Call It A Night" 2:30 pm
"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 1:00 am
"Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough" 5:00 pm

November 18, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough" 1:00 am
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 5:00 pm

November 19, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 1:00 am
"The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks" 5:00 pm

November 20, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 2:00 pm
"The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal" 2:30 pm
"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks" 1:00 am
"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 5:00 pm

November 21, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty" 2:00 pm
"Slime Time/Rock Stars" 2:30 pm
"Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 1:00 am
"Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing" 5:00 pm

November 22, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View" 2:00 pm
"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 2:30 pm
"Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing" 1:00 am
"Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off" 5:00 pm

November 23, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough" 2:00 pm
"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 2:30 pm
"Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off" 1:00 am
"Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party" 5:00 pm

November 24, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 2:00 pm
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 2:30 pm
"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party" 1:00 am
"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 5:00 pm

November 25, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 1:00 am
"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 5:00 pm

November 26, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 1:00 am
"Ocean Commotion - Part 1" 5:00 pm

November 27, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks" 2:00 pm
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 2:30 pm
"The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ocean Commotion - Part 1" 1:00 am
"Ocean Commotion - Part 2" 5:00 pm

November 28, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Glow Games/Have A Grape Day" 2:00 pm
"Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party" 2:30 pm
"The Glow Games/Have A Grape Day" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ocean Commotion - Part 2" 1:00 am
"Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil" 5:00 pm

November 29, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 2:00 pm
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 2:30 pm
"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil" 1:00 am
"Flamingo-A-Go-Go/What A Tangled Web" 5:00 pm

November 30, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Shellersons/Only The Shadow Knows" 2:00 pm
"Flamingo-A-Go-Go/What A Tangled Web" 2:30 pm
"The Shellersons/Only The Shadow Knows" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Flamingo-A-Go-Go/What A Tangled Web" 1:00 am
"The Shellersons/Only The Shadow Knows" 5:00 pm

December 1, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ocean Commotion - Part 1" 2:00 pm
"Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond" 2:30 pm
"Ocean Commotion - Part 1" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Shellersons/Only The Shadow Knows" 1:00 am
"The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks" 5:00 pm

December 2, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Flamingo-A-Go-Go/What A Tangled Web" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks" 1:00 am
"Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party" 5:00 pm

December 3, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ocean Commotion - Part 1" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party" 1:00 am
"Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts" 5:00 pm

December 4, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ocean Commotion - Part 1" 2:00 pm
"Ocean Commotion - Part 2" 2:30 pm
"Ocean Commotion - Part 1" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts" 1:00 am
"Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil" 5:00 pm

December 5, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 2:00 pm
"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 2:30 pm
"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil" 1:00 am
"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 5:00 pm

December 6, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 2:00 pm
"Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts" 2:30 pm
"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 1:00 am
"Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing" 5:00 pm

December 7, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 2:00 pm
"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 2:30 pm
"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing" 1:00 am
"Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts" 5:00 pm

December 8, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 2:00 pm
"Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing" 2:30 pm
"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts" 1:00 am
"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 5:00 pm

December 9, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 1:00 am
"Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off" 5:00 pm

December 10, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off" 1:00 am
"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 5:00 pm

December 11, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil" 2:00 pm
"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 2:30 pm
"Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 1:00 am
"Flamingo-A-Go-Go/What A Tangled Web" 5:00 pm

December 12, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 2:00 pm
"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 2:30 pm
"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Flamingo-A-Go-Go/What A Tangled Web" 1:00 am
"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 5:00 pm

December 13, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mud Love/Call It A Night" 2:00 pm
"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 2:30 pm
"Mud Love/Call It A Night" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 1:00 am
"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 5:00 pm

December 14, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off" 2:00 pm
"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 2:30 pm
"Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 1:00 am
"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 5:00 pm

December 15, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal" 2:00 pm
"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 2:30 pm
"The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 1:00 am
"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 5:00 pm

December 16, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 1:00 am
"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 5:00 pm

December 17, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 1:00 am
"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 5:00 pm

December 18, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty" 2:00 pm
"Slime Time/Rock Stars" 2:30 pm
"Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 1:00 am
"The Shellersons/Only The Shadow Knows" 5:00 pm

December 19, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View" 2:00 pm
"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 2:30 pm
"Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Shellersons/Only The Shadow Knows" 1:00 am
"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 5:00 pm

December 20, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 2:00 pm
"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 2:30 pm
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 1:00 am
"Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie" 5:00 pm

December 21, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 2:00 pm
"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 2:30 pm
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie" 1:00 am
"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 5:00 pm

December 22, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party" 2:00 pm
"The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks" 2:30 pm
"Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 1:00 am
"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 5:00 pm

December 23, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 1:00 am
"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 5:00 pm

December 24, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 1:00 am
"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 5:00 pm

December 25, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Glow Games/Have A Grape Day" 2:00 pm
"Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck" 2:30 pm
"The Glow Games/Have A Grape Day" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 1:00 am
"Mud Love/Call It A Night" 5:00 pm

December 26, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Flamingo-A-Go-Go/What A Tangled Web" 2:00 pm
"Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania" 2:30 pm
"Flamingo-A-Go-Go/What A Tangled Web" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mud Love/Call It A Night" 1:00 am
"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 5:00 pm

December 27, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ocean Commotion - Part 1" 2:00 pm
"The Shellersons/Only The Shadow Knows" 2:30 pm
"Ocean Commotion - Part 1" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun" 1:00 am
"The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal" 5:00 pm

December 28, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ocean Commotion - Part 1" 2:00 pm
"Ocean Commotion - Part 2" 2:30 pm
"Ocean Commotion - Part 1" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal" 1:00 am
"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 5:00 pm

December 29, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 2:00 pm
"Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts" 2:30 pm
"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 1:00 am
"The Glow Games/Have A Grape Day" 5:00 pm

December 30, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Ocean Commotion - Part 2" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Glow Games/Have A Grape Day" 1:00 am
"The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal" 5:00 pm

December 31, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal" 1:00 am
"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 5:00 pm

January 1, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 2:00 pm
"Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing" 2:30 pm
"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 1:00 am
"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 5:00 pm
"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 5:30 pm

January 2, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded" 2:00 pm
"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 2:30 pm
"Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 1:00 am
"Playground-Palooza/Small But Big" 1:30 am
"Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded" 5:00 pm
"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 5:30 pm

January 3, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art" 2:00 pm
"Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded" 2:30 pm
"Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded" 1:00 am
"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 1:30 am
"Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art" 5:00 pm
"Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded" 5:30 pm

January 4, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Houston's Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal" 2:00 pm
"Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art" 2:30 pm
"Houston's Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art" 1:00 am
"Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded" 1:30 am
"Houston's Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal" 5:00 pm
"Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art" 5:30 pm

January 5, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 2:00 pm
"Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded" 2:30 pm
"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Houston's Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal" 1:00 am
"Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art" 1:30 am
"Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty" 5:00 pm
"Houston's Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal" 5:30 pm

January 6, 2018 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Houston's Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal" 6:30 am
"Houston's Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty" 1:00 am
"Houston's Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal" 1:30 am
"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 5:00 pm
"Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded" 5:30 pm

January 7, 2018 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 1:00 am
"Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded" 1:30 am
"Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art" 5:00 pm
"Houston's Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal" 5:30 pm

January 8, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art" 2:00 pm
"Houston's Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal" 2:30 pm
"Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art" 1:00 am
"Houston's Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal" 1:30 am
"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 5:00 pm
"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 5:30 pm

January 9, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 2:00 pm
"Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil" 2:30 pm
"The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 1:00 am
"Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol" 1:30 am
"Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art" 5:00 pm
"Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded" 5:30 pm

January 10, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 2:00 pm
"Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!" 2:30 pm
"There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art" 1:00 am
"Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded" 1:30 am
"Houston's Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal" 5:00 pm
"Slime Time/Rock Stars" 5:30 pm

January 11, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 2:00 pm
"Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off" 2:30 pm
"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Houston's Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal" 1:00 am
"Slime Time/Rock Stars" 1:30 am
"Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View" 5:00 pm
"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 5:30 pm

January 12, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 2:00 pm
"Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay" 2:30 pm
"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View" 1:00 am
"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 1:30 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 5:00 pm
"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 5:30 pm

January 13, 2018 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 6:30 am
"Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 1:00 am
"The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues" 1:30 am
"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 5:00 pm
"Slime Time/Rock Stars" 5:30 pm

January 14, 2018 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds" 7:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party" 1:00 am
"Slime Time/Rock Stars" 1:30 am
"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 5:00 pm
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 5:30 pm

January 15, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 2:00 pm
"Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?" 2:30 pm
"Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember" 5:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward" 1:00 am
"Appily Ever After/Sound Off" 1:30 am
"Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!" 5:00 pm
"The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks" 5:30 pm