Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Ready Jet Go! (MT)

May 25, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 7:30 am
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...." 2:00 am
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 5:30 am
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 1:30 pm
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 5:30 pm

May 26, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 7:30 am
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 2:00 am
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 5:30 am
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 1:30 pm
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 5:30 pm

May 27, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 2:00 am
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 7:30 am
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 10:00 am
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 6:30 pm
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 9:00 pm

May 28, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 7:30 am
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 10:00 am
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 12:30 pm
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 9:00 pm
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 11:30 pm

May 29, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol" 7:30 am
"Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol" 5:30 am
"Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol" 1:30 pm
"Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol" 5:30 pm

May 30, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss" 7:30 am
"Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol" 2:00 am
"Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss" 5:30 am
"Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss" 1:30 pm
"Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss" 5:30 pm

May 31, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 7:30 am
"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss" 2:00 am
"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 5:30 am
"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 1:30 pm
"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 5:30 pm

June 1, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 7:30 am
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 4:00 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 2:00 am
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 5:30 am
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 1:30 pm
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 5:30 pm

June 2, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 7:30 am
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 2:00 am
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 5:30 am
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 1:30 pm
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 5:30 pm

June 3, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 10:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 2:00 am
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 7:30 am
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 10:00 am
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 6:30 pm
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 9:00 pm

June 4, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 7:30 am
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 10:00 am
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 12:30 pm
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 9:00 pm
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 11:30 pm

June 5, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 7:30 am
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 5:00 am
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 12:00 pm
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 5:30 pm

June 6, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 7:30 am
"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 2:00 am
"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 5:00 am
"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 12:00 pm
"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 5:30 pm

June 7, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 7:30 am
"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 2:00 am
"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 5:00 am
"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 12:00 pm
"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 5:30 pm

June 8, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 7:30 am
"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 2:00 am
"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 5:00 am
"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 12:00 pm
"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 5:30 pm

June 9, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 7:30 am
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 2:00 am
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 5:00 am
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 12:00 pm
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 5:30 pm

June 10, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 11:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 2:00 am
"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 8:00 am
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 10:00 am
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 6:30 pm
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 9:00 pm

June 11, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 8:00 am
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 10:00 am
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 12:30 pm
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 9:00 pm
"Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize" 11:30 pm

June 12, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 7:30 am
"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 5:00 am
"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 12:00 pm
"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 5:30 pm

June 13, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 7:30 am
"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet" 2:00 am
"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 5:00 am
"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 12:00 pm
"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 5:30 pm

June 14, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 7:30 am
"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Mindysphere/Lone Star" 2:00 am
"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 5:00 am
"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 12:00 pm
"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 5:30 pm

June 15, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 7:30 am
"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Space Race/Jet's Time Machine" 2:00 am
"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 5:00 am
"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 12:00 pm
"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 5:30 pm

June 16, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 7:30 am
"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 2:00 am
"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 5:00 am
"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 12:00 pm
"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 5:30 pm

June 17, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 11:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 2:00 am
"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 8:00 am
"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 10:00 am
"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 6:30 pm
"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 9:00 pm

June 18, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 8:00 am
"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 10:00 am
"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 12:30 pm
"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 9:00 pm
"Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy" 11:30 pm

June 19, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping" 7:30 am
"Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping" 5:00 am
"Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping" 12:00 pm
"Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping" 5:30 pm

June 20, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"What's A Satellite/Satellite Selfie" 7:30 am
"What's A Satellite/Satellite Selfie" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"What's A Satellite/Satellite Selfie" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping" 2:00 am
"What's A Satellite/Satellite Selfie" 5:00 am
"What's A Satellite/Satellite Selfie" 12:00 pm
"What's A Satellite/Satellite Selfie" 5:30 pm

June 21, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Space Junk/Scientific Sean" 7:30 am
"Space Junk/Scientific Sean" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Space Junk/Scientific Sean" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"What's A Satellite/Satellite Selfie" 2:00 am
"Space Junk/Scientific Sean" 5:00 am
"Space Junk/Scientific Sean" 12:00 pm
"Space Junk/Scientific Sean" 5:30 pm

June 22, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Sunday Drive" 7:30 am
"Sunday Drive" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Sunday Drive" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Space Junk/Scientific Sean" 2:00 am
"Sunday Drive" 5:00 am
"Sunday Drive" 12:00 pm
"Sunday Drive" 5:30 pm

June 23, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 7:30 am
"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Sunday Drive" 2:00 am
"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 5:00 am
"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 12:00 pm
"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 5:30 pm

June 24, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 2:00 am
"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 10:00 am
"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 6:30 pm
"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 9:00 pm

June 25, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 10:00 am
"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 12:30 pm
"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 9:00 pm
"Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner" 11:30 pm

June 26, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory" 7:30 am
"How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory" 5:00 am
"How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory" 12:00 pm
"How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory" 5:30 pm

June 27, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7" 7:30 am
"Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory" 2:00 am
"Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7" 5:00 am
"Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7" 12:00 pm
"Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7" 5:30 pm

June 28, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover" 7:30 am
"Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7" 2:00 am
"Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover" 5:00 am
"Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover" 12:00 pm
"Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover" 5:30 pm

June 29, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base" 7:30 am
"How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover" 2:00 am
"How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base" 5:00 am
"How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base" 12:00 pm
"How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base" 5:30 pm

June 30, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 7:30 am
"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base" 2:00 am
"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 5:00 am
"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 12:00 pm
"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 5:30 pm

July 1, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base" 11:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 2:00 am
"How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base" 8:00 am
"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 10:00 am
"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 6:30 pm
"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 9:00 pm

July 2, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 8:00 am
"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 12:30 pm
"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 9:00 pm
"How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars" 11:30 pm

July 3, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House" 7:30 am
"Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House" 5:00 am
"Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House" 12:00 pm
"Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House" 5:30 pm

July 4, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day" 7:30 am
"Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House" 2:00 am
"Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day" 5:00 am
"Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day" 12:00 pm
"Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day" 5:30 pm

July 5, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2" 7:30 am
"A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day" 2:00 am
"A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2" 5:00 am
"A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2" 12:00 pm
"A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2" 5:30 pm

July 6, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office" 7:30 am
"More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2" 2:00 am
"More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office" 5:00 am
"More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office" 12:00 pm
"More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office" 5:30 pm

July 7, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 7:30 am
"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office" 2:00 am
"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 5:00 am
"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 12:00 pm
"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 5:30 pm

July 8, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office" 11:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 2:00 am
"More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office" 8:00 am
"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 10:00 am
"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 6:30 pm
"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 9:00 pm

July 9, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 8:00 am
"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 12:30 pm
"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 9:00 pm
"Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound" 11:30 pm

July 10, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out" 7:30 am
"What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out" 5:00 am
"What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out" 12:00 pm
"What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out" 5:30 pm

July 11, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium" 7:30 am
"The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out" 2:00 am
"The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium" 5:00 am
"The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium" 12:00 pm
"The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium" 5:30 pm

July 12, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report" 7:30 am
"A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium" 2:00 am
"A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report" 5:00 am
"A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report" 12:00 pm
"A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report" 5:30 pm

July 13, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...." 7:30 am
"Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...." 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...." 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report" 2:00 am
"Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...." 5:00 am
"Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...." 12:00 pm
"Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...." 5:30 pm

July 14, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 7:30 am
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...." 2:00 am
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 5:00 am
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 12:00 pm
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 5:30 pm

July 15, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...." 11:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 2:00 am
"Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...." 8:00 am
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 10:00 am
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 6:30 pm
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 9:00 pm

July 16, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 8:00 am
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 12:30 pm
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 9:00 pm
"Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby" 11:30 pm

July 17, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 7:30 am
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 5:00 am
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 12:00 pm
"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 5:30 pm

July 18, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol" 7:30 am
"Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand" 2:00 am
"Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol" 5:00 am
"Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol" 12:00 pm
"Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol" 5:30 pm

July 19, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss" 7:30 am
"Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol" 2:00 am
"Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss" 5:00 am
"Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss" 12:00 pm
"Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss" 5:30 pm

July 20, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 7:30 am
"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss" 2:00 am
"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 5:00 am
"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 12:00 pm
"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 5:30 pm

July 21, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 7:30 am
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 2:00 am
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 5:00 am
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 12:00 pm
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 5:30 pm

July 22, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 11:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 2:00 am
"Date Night/Face on the Fritz" 8:00 am
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 10:00 am
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 6:30 pm
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 9:00 pm

July 23, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 8:00 am
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 12:30 pm
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 9:00 pm
"So Many Moons/Project Pluto" 11:30 pm

July 24, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 7:30 am
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 5:00 am
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 12:00 pm
"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 5:30 pm

July 25, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 7:30 am
"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 4:00 pm

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 5:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits" 2:00 am
"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 5:00 am
"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 12:00 pm
"Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery" 5:30 pm