Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Splash and Bubbles (MT)

November 13, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 9:30 am
"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 1:30 am
"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 5:30 pm

November 14, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy" 9:30 am
"The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury?" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 1:30 am
"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 5:30 pm

November 15, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa" 9:30 am
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 1:30 am
"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 5:30 pm

November 16, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 9:30 am
"Smell of Fear/A New Spin" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 1:30 am
"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 5:30 pm

November 17, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy" 9:30 am
"Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 1:30 am
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 5:30 pm

November 18, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 1:30 am
"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 5:30 pm

November 19, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 1:30 am
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 5:30 pm

November 20, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef" 9:30 am
"Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over!" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 1:30 am
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 5:30 pm

November 21, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Puffy/The Big Shake" 9:30 am
"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 1:30 am
"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 5:30 pm

November 22, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Smell of Fear/A New Spin" 9:30 am
"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 1:30 am
"Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy" 5:30 pm

November 23, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 9:30 am
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy" 1:30 am
"The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury?" 5:30 pm

November 24, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 9:30 am
"Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over!" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury?" 1:30 am
"My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa" 5:30 pm

November 25, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa" 1:30 am
"The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury?" 5:30 pm

November 26, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury?" 1:30 am
"My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa" 5:30 pm

November 27, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Puffy/The Big Shake" 9:30 am
"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa" 1:30 am
"Smell of Fear/A New Spin" 5:30 pm

November 28, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 9:30 am
"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Smell of Fear/A New Spin" 1:30 am
"Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef" 5:30 pm

November 29, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 9:30 am
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef" 1:30 am
"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 5:30 pm

November 30, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 9:30 am
"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 1:30 am
"Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over!" 5:30 pm

December 1, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 9:30 am
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over!" 1:30 am
"Puffy/The Big Shake" 5:30 pm

December 2, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Puffy/The Big Shake" 1:30 am
"Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over!" 5:30 pm

December 3, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over!" 1:30 am
"Puffy/The Big Shake" 5:30 pm

December 4, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 9:30 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Puffy/The Big Shake" 1:30 am
"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 5:30 pm

December 5, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 9:30 am
"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 1:30 am
"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 5:30 pm

December 6, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 9:30 am
"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 1:30 am
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 5:30 pm

December 7, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 9:30 am
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 1:30 am
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 5:30 pm

December 8, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 9:30 am
"Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 1:30 am
"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 5:30 pm

December 9, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 9:30 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 1:30 am
"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 5:30 pm

December 10, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 1:30 am
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 5:30 pm

December 11, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Whitebeard/Coral Day" 9:30 am
"The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury?" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 1:30 am
"Whitebeard/Coral Day" 5:30 pm

December 12, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Whitebeard/Coral Day" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Whitebeard/Coral Day" 1:30 am
"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 5:30 pm

December 13, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Smell of Fear/A New Spin" 9:30 am
"Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 1:30 am
"Whitebeard/Coral Day" 5:30 pm

December 14, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over!" 9:30 am
"Puffy/The Big Shake" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Whitebeard/Coral Day" 1:30 am
"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 5:30 pm

December 15, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Whitebeard/Coral Day" 9:30 am
"My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 1:30 am
"Whitebeard/Coral Day" 5:30 pm
"Whitebeard/Coral Day" 8:00 pm

December 16, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over!" 9:30 am

December 18, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef" 12:30 pm

December 19, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 9:30 am
"Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over!" 12:30 pm

December 20, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Puffy/The Big Shake" 9:30 am
"Whitebeard/Coral Day" 12:30 pm

December 21, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 9:30 am
"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 12:30 pm

December 22, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 9:30 am
"Whitebeard/Coral Day" 12:30 pm

December 23, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 9:30 am

December 24, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 7:00 am

December 25, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Whitebeard/Coral Day" 9:30 am
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 12:30 pm

December 26, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 9:30 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 12:30 pm

December 27, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 12:30 pm

December 28, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 9:30 am
"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 12:30 pm

December 29, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 9:30 am
"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 12:30 pm

December 30, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 9:30 am

December 31, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 7:00 am

January 1, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 9:30 am
"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 12:30 pm

January 2, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 9:30 am
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 12:30 pm

January 3, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 9:30 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 12:30 pm

January 4, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 9:30 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 12:30 pm

January 5, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 9:30 am
"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 12:30 pm

January 6, 2018 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 9:30 am

January 7, 2018 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 7:00 am

January 8, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 9:30 am
"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 12:30 pm

January 9, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 9:30 am
"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 12:30 pm

January 10, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 9:30 am
"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 12:30 pm

January 11, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 9:30 am
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 12:30 pm

January 12, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 9:30 am
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 12:30 pm

January 13, 2018 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 9:30 am