Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Splash and Bubbles (MT)

March 28, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 9:30 am
"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 8:00 am
"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 12:00 pm
"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 7:30 pm
"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 10:30 pm

March 29, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 9:30 am
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 8:00 am
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 12:00 pm
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 7:30 pm
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 10:30 pm

March 30, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 9:30 am
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 8:00 am
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 12:00 pm
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 7:30 pm
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 10:30 pm

March 31, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 9:30 am
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 8:00 am
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 12:00 pm
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 7:30 pm
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 10:30 pm

April 1, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 9:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 6:00 am
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 12:00 pm
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 3:00 pm
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 11:00 pm

April 2, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 2:00 am
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 6:00 am
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 2:30 pm
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 5:30 pm

April 3, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 9:30 am
"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 1:30 am
"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 8:00 am
"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 12:00 pm
"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 7:30 pm
"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 10:30 pm

April 4, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 9:30 am
"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 8:00 am
"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 12:00 pm
"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 7:30 pm
"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 10:30 pm

April 5, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 9:30 am
"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 8:00 am
"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 12:00 pm
"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 7:30 pm
"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 10:30 pm

April 6, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 9:30 am
"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 8:00 am
"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 12:00 pm
"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 7:30 pm
"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 10:30 pm

April 7, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 9:30 am
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 8:00 am
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 12:00 pm
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 7:30 pm
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 10:30 pm

April 8, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 9:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 6:00 am
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 12:00 pm
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 3:00 pm
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 11:00 pm

April 9, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 2:00 am
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 6:00 am
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 2:30 pm
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 5:30 pm

April 10, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 9:30 am
"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 1:30 am
"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 8:00 am
"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 12:00 pm
"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 7:30 pm
"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 10:30 pm

April 11, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 9:30 am
"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 8:00 am
"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 12:00 pm
"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 7:30 pm
"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 10:30 pm

April 12, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 9:30 am
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 8:00 am
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 12:00 pm
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 7:30 pm
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 10:30 pm

April 13, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 9:30 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 8:00 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 12:00 pm
"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 7:30 pm
"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 10:30 pm

April 14, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 9:30 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 8:00 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 12:00 pm
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 7:30 pm
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 10:30 pm

April 15, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 9:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 6:00 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 12:00 pm
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 3:00 pm
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 11:00 pm

April 16, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 2:00 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 6:00 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 2:30 pm
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 5:30 pm

April 17, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 9:30 am
"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 1:30 am
"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 8:00 am
"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 12:00 pm
"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 7:30 pm
"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 10:30 pm

April 18, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 9:30 am
"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 8:00 am
"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 12:00 pm
"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 7:30 pm
"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 10:30 pm

April 19, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 9:30 am
"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 8:00 am
"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 12:00 pm
"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 7:30 pm
"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 10:30 pm

April 20, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 9:30 am
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 8:00 am
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 12:00 pm
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 7:30 pm
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 10:30 pm

April 21, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 9:30 am
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 8:00 am
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 12:00 pm
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 7:30 pm
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 10:30 pm

April 22, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 9:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 6:00 am
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 12:00 pm
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 3:00 pm
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 11:00 pm

April 23, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 2:00 am
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 6:00 am
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 2:30 pm
"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 5:30 pm

April 24, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 9:30 am
"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The House Hunt/Dolphin Games" 1:30 am
"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 8:00 am
"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 12:00 pm
"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 7:30 pm
"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 10:30 pm

April 25, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 9:30 am
"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 8:00 am
"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 12:00 pm
"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 7:30 pm
"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 10:30 pm

April 26, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 9:30 am
"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 8:00 am
"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 12:00 pm
"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 7:30 pm
"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 10:30 pm

April 27, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 9:30 am
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 8:00 am
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 12:00 pm
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 7:30 pm
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 10:30 pm

April 28, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 9:30 am
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 8:00 am
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 12:00 pm
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 7:30 pm
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 10:30 pm

April 29, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 9:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 6:00 am
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 12:00 pm
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 3:00 pm
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 11:00 pm

April 30, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 2:00 am
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 6:00 am
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 2:30 pm
"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 5:30 pm

May 1, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 9:30 am
"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef" 1:30 am
"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 8:00 am
"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 12:00 pm
"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 7:30 pm
"Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale" 10:30 pm

May 2, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 9:30 am
"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 8:00 am
"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 12:00 pm
"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 7:30 pm
"Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo" 10:30 pm

May 3, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 9:30 am
"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 8:00 am
"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 12:00 pm
"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 7:30 pm
"Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers" 10:30 pm

May 4, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 9:30 am
"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 8:00 am
"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 12:00 pm
"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 7:30 pm
"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 10:30 pm

May 5, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 9:30 am
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 8:00 am
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 12:00 pm
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 7:30 pm
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 10:30 pm

May 6, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 9:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel" 6:00 am
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 12:00 pm
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 3:00 pm
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 11:00 pm

May 7, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 2:00 am
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 6:00 am
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 2:30 pm
"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 5:30 pm

May 8, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 9:30 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Small But Mighty/Washed Away" 1:30 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 8:00 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 12:00 pm
"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 7:30 pm
"One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2" 10:30 pm

May 9, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 9:30 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 8:00 am
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 12:00 pm
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 7:30 pm
"One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4" 10:30 pm

May 10, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 9:30 am
"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 8:00 am
"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 12:00 pm
"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 7:30 pm
"Super Splash!/Pearlene" 10:30 pm

May 11, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 9:30 am
"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 8:00 am
"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 12:00 pm
"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 7:30 pm
"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 10:30 pm

May 12, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 9:30 am
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 8:00 am
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 12:00 pm
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 7:30 pm
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 10:30 pm

May 13, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 9:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover" 6:00 am
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 12:00 pm
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 3:00 pm
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 11:00 pm

May 14, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 2:00 am
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 6:00 am
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 2:30 pm
"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 5:30 pm

May 15, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 9:30 am
"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire" 1:30 am
"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 8:00 am
"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 12:00 pm
"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 7:30 pm
"The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous" 10:30 pm

May 16, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 9:30 am
"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 8:00 am
"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 12:00 pm
"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 7:30 pm
"Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell" 10:30 pm

May 17, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 9:30 am
"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 8:00 am
"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 12:00 pm
"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 7:30 pm
"The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove" 10:30 pm

May 18, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 9:30 am
"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 8:00 am
"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 12:00 pm
"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 7:30 pm
"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 10:30 pm

May 19, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 9:30 am
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 8:00 am
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 12:00 pm
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 7:30 pm
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 10:30 pm

May 20, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 9:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below" 6:00 am
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 12:00 pm
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 3:00 pm
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 11:00 pm

May 21, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 2:00 am
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 6:00 am
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 2:30 pm
"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 5:30 pm

May 22, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 9:30 am
"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around" 1:30 am
"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 8:00 am
"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 12:00 pm
"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 7:30 pm
"Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?" 10:30 pm

May 23, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 9:30 am
"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 8:00 am
"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 12:00 pm
"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 7:30 pm
"I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles" 10:30 pm

May 24, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 9:30 am
"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 8:00 am
"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 12:00 pm
"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 7:30 pm
"Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back" 10:30 pm

May 25, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 9:30 am
"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 8:00 am
"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 12:00 pm
"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 7:30 pm
"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 10:30 pm

May 26, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 9:30 am
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 12:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 8:00 am
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 12:00 pm
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 7:30 pm
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 10:30 pm

May 27, 2017 (Saturday)

PLUS (2)

"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 9:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek" 6:00 am
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 12:00 pm
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 3:00 pm
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 11:00 pm

May 28, 2017 (Sunday)

IDAHO (1)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 7:00 am

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 2:00 am
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 6:00 am
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 2:30 pm
"Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons" 5:30 pm