Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Arthur (MT)

May 19, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"The Butler Did....What?/The Trouble with Trophies" - Arthur (#1510) 5:30 am
"Prunella The Packrat/What's in a Name?" - Arthur (#1507) 8:00 am
"Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies" - Arthur (#1508) 8:30 am
"Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies" - Arthur (#1508) 9:30 pm

May 20, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies" - Arthur (#1508) 5:30 am
"Buster's Garden of Grief/Through The Looking Glasses" - Arthur (#1509) 8:00 am
"All About D.W./Blockheads" - Arthur (#1603) 8:30 am
"All About D.W./Blockheads" - Arthur (#1603) 9:30 pm

May 21, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Caught in the Crosswires/Framed" - Arthur (#1709) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"All About D.W./Blockheads" - Arthur (#1603) 5:30 am
"Show Off/Dog's Best Friend" - Arthur (#1701) 8:00 am
"Adventures In Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Animal" - Arthur (#1702) 8:30 am
"Show Off/Dog's Best Friend" - Arthur (#1701) 9:00 pm
"Adventures In Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Animal" - Arthur (#1702) 9:30 pm

May 22, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose" - Arthur (#1801) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Show Off/Dog's Best Friend" - Arthur (#1701) 5:00 am
"Adventures In Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Animal" - Arthur (#1702) 5:30 am
"Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs" - Arthur (#1703) 8:00 am
"Opposties Distract/Just The Ticket" - Arthur (#1704) 8:30 am
"Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs" - Arthur (#1703) 9:00 pm
"Opposties Distract/Just The Ticket" - Arthur (#1704) 9:30 pm

May 23, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Case of the Girl with the Long Face/The Substitute Arthur" - Arthur (#1803) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs" - Arthur (#1703) 5:00 am
"Opposties Distract/Just The Ticket" - Arthur (#1704) 5:30 am
"Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast" - Arthur (#1605) 8:00 am
"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 8:30 am
"Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast" - Arthur (#1605) 9:00 pm
"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 9:30 pm

May 24, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It" - Arthur (#1805) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast" - Arthur (#1605) 5:00 am
"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 5:30 am
"Buster's Book Battle/on the Buster Scale" - Arthur (#1608) 8:00 am
"Fern And The Case Of The Stolen Story/sue Ellen Vegges Out" - Arthur (#1609) 8:30 am
"Buster's Book Battle/on the Buster Scale" - Arthur (#1608) 9:00 pm
"Fern And The Case Of The Stolen Story/sue Ellen Vegges Out" - Arthur (#1609) 9:30 pm

May 25, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess" - Arthur (#1807) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Buster's Book Battle/on the Buster Scale" - Arthur (#1608) 5:00 am
"Fern And The Case Of The Stolen Story/sue Ellen Vegges Out" - Arthur (#1609) 5:30 am
"Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder" - Arthur (#1607) 8:00 am
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 8:30 am
"Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder" - Arthur (#1607) 9:00 pm
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 9:30 pm

May 26, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder" - Arthur (#1607) 5:00 am
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 5:30 am
"Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast" - Arthur (#1605) 8:00 am
"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 8:30 am
"Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast" - Arthur (#1605) 9:00 pm
"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 9:30 pm

May 27, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast" - Arthur (#1605) 5:00 am
"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 5:30 am
"Buster's Book Battle/on the Buster Scale" - Arthur (#1608) 8:00 am
"Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder" - Arthur (#1607) 8:30 am
"Buster's Book Battle/on the Buster Scale" - Arthur (#1608) 9:00 pm
"Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder" - Arthur (#1607) 9:30 pm

May 28, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required" - Arthur (#1809) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Buster's Book Battle/on the Buster Scale" - Arthur (#1608) 5:00 am
"Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder" - Arthur (#1607) 5:30 am
"Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal" - Arthur (#2002) 8:00 am
"Arthur Writes A Story/Arthur's Lost Dog" - Arthur (#112) 8:30 am
"Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal" - Arthur (#2002) 9:00 pm
"Arthur Writes A Story/Arthur's Lost Dog" - Arthur (#112) 9:30 pm

May 29, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars" - Arthur (#1901) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal" - Arthur (#2002) 5:00 am
"Arthur Writes A Story/Arthur's Lost Dog" - Arthur (#112) 5:30 am
"That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem" - Arthur (#2004) 8:00 am
"Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It" - Arthur (#2005) 8:30 am
"That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem" - Arthur (#2004) 9:00 pm
"Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It" - Arthur (#2005) 9:30 pm

May 30, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course" - Arthur (#1903) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem" - Arthur (#2004) 5:00 am
"Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It" - Arthur (#2005) 5:30 am
"Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch" - Arthur (#2006) 8:00 am
"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 8:30 am
"Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch" - Arthur (#2006) 9:00 pm
"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 9:30 pm

May 31, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter" - Arthur (#1905) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch" - Arthur (#2006) 5:00 am
"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 5:30 am
"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 8:00 am
"The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2102) 8:30 am
"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 9:00 pm
"The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2102) 9:30 pm

June 1, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing" - Arthur (#1907) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 5:00 am
"The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2102) 5:30 am
"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 8:00 am
"Take A Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent" - Arthur (#2105) 8:30 am

June 2, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Writes A Story/Arthur's Lost Dog" - Arthur (#112) 8:00 am
"That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem" - Arthur (#2004) 8:30 am

June 3, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 8:00 am
"Take A Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent" - Arthur (#2105) 8:30 am

June 4, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties" - Arthur (#1909) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Francine's Big Top Trouble/George Blows His Top" - Arthur (#902) 8:00 am
"The World of Tomorrow/Is There A Doctor in the House?" - Arthur (#708) 8:30 am
"Francine's Big Top Trouble/George Blows His Top" - Arthur (#902) 9:00 pm
"The World of Tomorrow/Is There A Doctor in the House?" - Arthur (#708) 9:30 pm

June 5, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth" - Arthur (#2001) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Francine's Big Top Trouble/George Blows His Top" - Arthur (#902) 5:00 am
"The World of Tomorrow/Is There A Doctor in the House?" - Arthur (#708) 5:30 am
"Pick A Car, Any Car/Jenna's Bedtime Blues" - Arthur (#706) 8:00 am
"Citizen Frensky/D.W.'s Backpack Mishap" - Arthur (#606) 8:30 am
"Pick A Car, Any Car/Jenna's Bedtime Blues" - Arthur (#706) 9:00 pm
"Citizen Frensky/D.W.'s Backpack Mishap" - Arthur (#606) 9:30 pm

June 6, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble" - Arthur (#2003) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Pick A Car, Any Car/Jenna's Bedtime Blues" - Arthur (#706) 5:00 am
"Citizen Frensky/D.W.'s Backpack Mishap" - Arthur (#606) 5:30 am
"Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies" - Arthur (#603) 8:00 am
"Postcards from Buster, Parts I & II" - Arthur (#806) 8:30 am
"Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies" - Arthur (#603) 9:00 pm
"Postcards from Buster, Parts I & II" - Arthur (#806) 9:30 pm

June 7, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It" - Arthur (#2005) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies" - Arthur (#603) 5:00 am
"Postcards from Buster, Parts I & II" - Arthur (#806) 5:30 am
"Desk Wars/Desperately Seeking Stanley" - Arthur (#807) 8:00 am
"Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues" - Arthur (#910) 8:30 am
"Desk Wars/Desperately Seeking Stanley" - Arthur (#807) 9:00 pm
"Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues" - Arthur (#910) 9:30 pm

June 8, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List" - Arthur (#2007) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Desk Wars/Desperately Seeking Stanley" - Arthur (#807) 5:00 am
"Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues" - Arthur (#910) 5:30 am
"Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked/Best of the Nest" - Arthur (#601) 8:00 am
"Arthur Plays The Blues/Buster's Sweet Success" - Arthur (#602) 8:30 am

June 9, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies" - Arthur (#603) 8:00 am
"Postcards from Buster, Parts I & II" - Arthur (#806) 8:30 am

June 10, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Desk Wars/Desperately Seeking Stanley" - Arthur (#807) 8:00 am
"Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues" - Arthur (#910) 8:30 am

June 11, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2102) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 8:00 am
"Arthur Makes Waves/It Came from Beyond" - Arthur (#906) 8:30 am
"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 9:00 pm
"Arthur Makes Waves/It Came from Beyond" - Arthur (#906) 9:30 pm

June 12, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 5:00 am
"Arthur Makes Waves/It Came from Beyond" - Arthur (#906) 5:30 am
"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 8:00 am
"Three's A Crowd/A Is for Angry" - Arthur (#907) 8:30 am
"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 9:00 pm
"Three's A Crowd/A Is for Angry" - Arthur (#907) 9:30 pm

June 13, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#2104) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 5:00 am
"Three's A Crowd/A Is for Angry" - Arthur (#907) 5:30 am
"The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose" - Arthur (#1801) 8:00 am
"The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!" - Arthur (#1802) 8:30 am
"The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose" - Arthur (#1801) 9:00 pm
"The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!" - Arthur (#1802) 9:30 pm

June 14, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose" - Arthur (#1801) 5:00 am
"The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!" - Arthur (#1802) 5:30 am
"The Case of the Girl with the Long Face/The Substitute Arthur" - Arthur (#1803) 8:00 am
"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 8:30 am
"The Case of the Girl with the Long Face/The Substitute Arthur" - Arthur (#1803) 9:00 pm
"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 9:30 pm

June 15, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Case of the Girl with the Long Face/The Substitute Arthur" - Arthur (#1803) 5:00 am
"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 5:30 am

June 16, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 8:00 am
"The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!" - Arthur (#1802) 8:30 am
"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 9:00 pm
"The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!" - Arthur (#1802) 9:30 pm

June 17, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 5:00 am
"The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!" - Arthur (#1802) 5:30 am
"The Case of the Girl with the Long Face/The Substitute Arthur" - Arthur (#1803) 8:00 am
"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 8:30 am
"The Case of the Girl with the Long Face/The Substitute Arthur" - Arthur (#1803) 9:00 pm
"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 9:30 pm

June 18, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#2104) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Case of the Girl with the Long Face/The Substitute Arthur" - Arthur (#1803) 5:00 am
"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 5:30 am
"Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler" - Arthur (#1804) 8:00 am
"Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It" - Arthur (#1805) 8:30 am
"Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler" - Arthur (#1804) 9:00 pm
"Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It" - Arthur (#1805) 9:30 pm

June 19, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Francine's Big Top Trouble/George Blows His Top" - Arthur (#902) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler" - Arthur (#1804) 5:00 am
"Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It" - Arthur (#1805) 5:30 am
"Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation" - Arthur (#1806) 8:00 am
"Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess" - Arthur (#1807) 8:30 am
"Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation" - Arthur (#1806) 9:00 pm
"Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess" - Arthur (#1807) 9:30 pm

June 20, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Pick A Car, Any Car/Jenna's Bedtime Blues" - Arthur (#706) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation" - Arthur (#1806) 5:00 am
"Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess" - Arthur (#1807) 5:30 am
"Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!" - Arthur (#1808) 8:00 am
"The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required" - Arthur (#1809) 8:30 am
"Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!" - Arthur (#1808) 9:00 pm
"The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required" - Arthur (#1809) 9:30 pm

June 21, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies" - Arthur (#603) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!" - Arthur (#1808) 5:00 am
"The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required" - Arthur (#1809) 5:30 am
"Shelter from the Storm Part 1 & 2" - Arthur (#1810) 8:00 am
"Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars" - Arthur (#1901) 8:30 am
"Shelter from the Storm Part 1 & 2" - Arthur (#1810) 9:00 pm
"Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars" - Arthur (#1901) 9:30 pm

June 22, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Desk Wars/Desperately Seeking Stanley" - Arthur (#807) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Shelter from the Storm Part 1 & 2" - Arthur (#1810) 5:00 am
"Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars" - Arthur (#1901) 5:30 am
"Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here" - Arthur (#1902) 8:00 am
"Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course" - Arthur (#1903) 8:30 am

June 23, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!" - Arthur (#1808) 8:00 am
"The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required" - Arthur (#1809) 8:30 am

June 24, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Shelter from the Storm Part 1 & 2" - Arthur (#1810) 8:00 am
"Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars" - Arthur (#1901) 8:30 am

June 25, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked/Best of the Nest" - Arthur (#601) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here" - Arthur (#1902) 8:00 am
"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 8:30 am
"Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here" - Arthur (#1902) 9:00 pm
"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 9:30 pm

June 26, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur Makes Waves/It Came from Beyond" - Arthur (#906) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here" - Arthur (#1902) 5:00 am
"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 5:30 am
"Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course" - Arthur (#1903) 8:00 am
"Carried Away/Dueling Detectives" - Arthur (#1904) 8:30 am
"Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course" - Arthur (#1903) 9:00 pm
"Carried Away/Dueling Detectives" - Arthur (#1904) 9:30 pm

June 27, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth" - Arthur (#2001) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course" - Arthur (#1903) 5:00 am
"Carried Away/Dueling Detectives" - Arthur (#1904) 5:30 am
"Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter" - Arthur (#1905) 8:00 am
"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 8:30 am
"Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter" - Arthur (#1905) 9:00 pm
"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 9:30 pm

June 28, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W. Beats All/Buster The Myth Maker" - Arthur (#909) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter" - Arthur (#1905) 5:00 am
"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 5:30 am
"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 8:00 am
"Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky" - Arthur (#1906) 8:30 am
"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 9:00 pm
"Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky" - Arthur (#1906) 9:30 pm

June 29, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Lights, Camera.... Opera!/All Worked Up" - Arthur (#905) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 5:00 am
"Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky" - Arthur (#1906) 5:30 am
"Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing" - Arthur (#1907) 8:00 am
"Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie" - Arthur (#1908) 8:30 am

June 30, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 8:00 am
"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 8:30 am

July 1, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 8:00 am
"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 8:30 am

July 2, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buster's Green Thumb/My Fair Tommy" - Arthur (#904) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties" - Arthur (#1909) 8:00 am
"The Last Day (Part 1 & 2)" - Arthur (#1910) 8:30 am
"Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties" - Arthur (#1909) 9:00 pm
"The Last Day (Part 1 & 2)" - Arthur (#1910) 9:30 pm

July 3, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery" - Arthur (#1010) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties" - Arthur (#1909) 5:00 am
"The Last Day (Part 1 & 2)" - Arthur (#1910) 5:30 am
"Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie" - Arthur (#1908) 8:00 am
"Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth" - Arthur (#2001) 8:30 am
"Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie" - Arthur (#1908) 9:00 pm
"Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth" - Arthur (#2001) 9:30 pm

July 4, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Squirrels/Fern & Persimmony Glitchet" - Arthur (#1002) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie" - Arthur (#1908) 5:00 am
"Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth" - Arthur (#2001) 5:30 am
"Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal" - Arthur (#2002) 8:00 am
"He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble" - Arthur (#2003) 8:30 am
"Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal" - Arthur (#2002) 9:00 pm
"He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble" - Arthur (#2003) 9:30 pm

July 5, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Feeling Flush/Family Fortune" - Arthur (#1004) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal" - Arthur (#2002) 5:00 am
"He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble" - Arthur (#2003) 5:30 am
"That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem" - Arthur (#2004) 8:00 am
"Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It" - Arthur (#2005) 8:30 am
"That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem" - Arthur (#2004) 9:00 pm
"Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It" - Arthur (#2005) 9:30 pm

July 6, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Curse of the Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears" - Arthur (#1006) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem" - Arthur (#2004) 5:00 am
"Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It" - Arthur (#2005) 5:30 am
"Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch" - Arthur (#2006) 8:00 am
"The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List" - Arthur (#2007) 8:30 am

July 7, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem" - Arthur (#2004) 8:00 am
"Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It" - Arthur (#2005) 8:30 am

July 8, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch" - Arthur (#2006) 8:00 am
"The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List" - Arthur (#2007) 8:30 am

July 9, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Do You Speak George?/World Girls" - Arthur (#1009) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 8:00 am
"The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2102) 8:30 am
"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 9:00 pm
"The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2102) 9:30 pm

July 10, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It" - Arthur (#2005) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 5:00 am
"The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2102) 5:30 am
"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 8:00 am
"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 8:30 am
"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 9:00 pm
"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 9:30 pm

July 11, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In" - Arthur (#1103) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 5:00 am
"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 5:30 am
"Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#2104) 8:00 am
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" - Arthur (#1201) 8:30 am
"Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#2104) 9:00 pm
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" - Arthur (#1201) 9:30 pm

July 12, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" - Arthur (#1104) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#2104) 5:00 am
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" - Arthur (#1201) 5:30 am
"Take A Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent" - Arthur (#2105) 8:00 am
"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 8:30 am
"Take A Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent" - Arthur (#2105) 9:00 pm
"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 9:30 pm

July 13, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools" - Arthur (#1106) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Take A Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent" - Arthur (#2105) 5:00 am
"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 5:30 am
"D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry" - Arthur (#1203) 8:00 am
"For The Birds/Ungifted" - Arthur (#1204) 8:30 am

July 14, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#2104) 8:00 am
"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 8:30 am

July 15, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry" - Arthur (#1203) 8:00 am
"For The Birds/Ungifted" - Arthur (#1204) 8:30 am

July 16, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" - Arthur (#1205) 8:00 am
"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" - Arthur (#1206) 8:30 am
"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" - Arthur (#1205) 9:00 pm
"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" - Arthur (#1206) 9:30 pm

July 17, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" - Arthur (#1109) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" - Arthur (#1205) 5:00 am
"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" - Arthur (#1206) 5:30 am
"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" - Arthur (#1207) 8:00 am
"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#1208) 8:30 am
"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" - Arthur (#1207) 9:00 pm
"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#1208) 9:30 pm

July 18, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Big Brother Binky, Parts I & II" - Arthur (#1110) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" - Arthur (#1207) 5:00 am
"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#1208) 5:30 am
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" - Arthur (#1209) 8:00 am
"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" - Arthur (#1210) 8:30 am
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" - Arthur (#1209) 9:00 pm
"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" - Arthur (#1210) 9:30 pm

July 19, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" - Arthur (#1201) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" - Arthur (#1209) 5:00 am
"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" - Arthur (#1210) 5:30 am
"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" - Arthur (#1302) 8:00 am
"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" - Arthur (#1303) 8:30 am
"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" - Arthur (#1302) 9:00 pm
"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" - Arthur (#1303) 9:30 pm