Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Arthur (MT)

March 28, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots" 6:30 am
"Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Curse of the Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears" 3:30 am
"Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots" 4:30 am
"Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots" 3:30 pm
"Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots" 4:30 pm
"Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots" 11:30 pm

March 29, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Do You Speak George?/World Girls" 6:30 am
"Do You Speak George?/World Girls" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots" 3:30 am
"Do You Speak George?/World Girls" 4:30 am
"Do You Speak George?/World Girls" 3:30 pm
"Do You Speak George?/World Girls" 4:30 pm
"Do You Speak George?/World Girls" 11:30 pm

March 30, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" 6:30 am
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Do You Speak George?/World Girls" 3:30 am
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" 4:30 am
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" 3:30 pm
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" 4:30 pm
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" 11:30 pm

March 31, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 6:30 am
"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" 3:30 am
"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 4:30 am
"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 3:30 pm
"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 4:30 pm
"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 11:30 pm

April 1, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 3:30 am
"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 9:00 am
"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 4:00 pm
"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 8:00 pm

April 2, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 3:00 am
"Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots" 9:30 am
"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 11:30 am
"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 6:30 pm
"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" 10:30 pm

April 3, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery" 6:30 am
"What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery" 4:30 am
"What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery" 3:30 pm
"What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery" 4:30 pm
"What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery" 11:30 pm

April 4, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Swept Away/Germophobia" 6:30 am
"Swept Away/Germophobia" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery" 3:30 am
"Swept Away/Germophobia" 4:30 am
"Swept Away/Germophobia" 3:30 pm
"Swept Away/Germophobia" 4:30 pm
"Swept Away/Germophobia" 11:30 pm

April 5, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur Sells Out/Mind Your Manners" 6:30 am
"Arthur Sells Out/Mind Your Manners" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Swept Away/Germophobia" 3:30 am
"Arthur Sells Out/Mind Your Manners" 4:30 am
"Arthur Sells Out/Mind Your Manners" 3:30 pm
"Arthur Sells Out/Mind Your Manners" 4:30 pm
"Arthur Sells Out/Mind Your Manners" 11:30 pm

April 6, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In" 6:30 am
"Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Arthur Sells Out/Mind Your Manners" 3:30 am
"Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In" 4:30 am
"Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In" 3:30 pm
"Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In" 4:30 pm
"Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In" 11:30 pm

April 7, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 6:30 am
"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In" 3:30 am
"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 4:30 am
"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 3:30 pm
"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 4:30 pm
"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 11:30 pm

April 8, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 3:30 am
"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 9:00 am
"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 4:00 pm
"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 8:00 pm

April 9, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 3:00 am
"Swept Away/Germophobia" 9:30 am
"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 11:30 am
"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 6:30 pm
"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" 10:30 pm

April 10, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 6:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 4:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 3:30 pm
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 4:30 pm
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 11:30 pm

April 11, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Pets and Pests/Go Fly A Kite" 6:30 am
"Pets and Pests/Go Fly A Kite" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 3:30 am
"Pets and Pests/Go Fly A Kite" 4:30 am
"Pets and Pests/Go Fly A Kite" 3:30 pm
"Pets and Pests/Go Fly A Kite" 4:30 pm
"Pets and Pests/Go Fly A Kite" 11:30 pm

April 12, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing" 6:30 am
"Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Pets and Pests/Go Fly A Kite" 3:30 am
"Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing" 4:30 am
"Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing" 3:30 pm
"Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing" 4:30 pm
"Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing" 11:30 pm

April 13, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble" 6:30 am
"He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing" 3:30 am
"He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble" 4:30 am
"He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble" 3:30 pm
"He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble" 4:30 pm
"He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble" 11:30 pm

April 14, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 6:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble" 3:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 4:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 3:30 pm
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 4:30 pm
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 11:30 pm

April 15, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 3:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 9:00 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 4:00 pm
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 8:00 pm

April 16, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 3:00 am
"Pets and Pests/Go Fly A Kite" 9:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 11:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 6:30 pm
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 10:30 pm

April 17, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on a Train" 6:30 am
"Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on a Train" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on a Train" 4:30 am
"Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on a Train" 3:30 pm
"Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on a Train" 4:30 pm
"Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on a Train" 11:30 pm

April 18, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools" 6:30 am
"The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on a Train" 3:30 am
"The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools" 4:30 am
"The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools" 3:30 pm
"The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools" 4:30 pm
"The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools" 11:30 pm

April 19, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" 6:30 am
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools" 3:30 am
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" 4:30 am
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" 3:30 pm
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" 4:30 pm
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" 11:30 pm

April 20, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real" 6:30 am
"Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" 3:30 am
"Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real" 4:30 am
"Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real" 3:30 pm
"Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real" 4:30 pm
"Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real" 11:30 pm

April 21, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 6:30 am
"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real" 3:30 am
"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 4:30 am
"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 3:30 pm
"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 4:30 pm
"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 11:30 pm

April 22, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 3:30 am
"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 9:00 am
"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 4:00 pm
"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 8:00 pm

April 23, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 3:00 am
"The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools" 9:30 am
"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 11:30 am
"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 6:30 pm
"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" 10:30 pm

April 24, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Big Brother Binky, Parts I & II" 6:30 am
"Big Brother Binky, Parts I & II" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Big Brother Binky, Parts I & II" 4:30 am
"Big Brother Binky, Parts I & II" 3:30 pm
"Big Brother Binky, Parts I & II" 4:30 pm
"Big Brother Binky, Parts I & II" 11:30 pm

April 25, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" 6:30 am
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Big Brother Binky, Parts I & II" 3:30 am
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" 4:30 am
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" 3:30 pm
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" 4:30 pm
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" 11:30 pm

April 26, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry" 6:30 am
"D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" 3:30 am
"D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry" 4:30 am
"D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry" 3:30 pm
"D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry" 4:30 pm
"D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry" 11:30 pm

April 27, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"For The Birds/Ungifted" 6:30 am
"For The Birds/Ungifted" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry" 3:30 am
"For The Birds/Ungifted" 4:30 am
"For The Birds/Ungifted" 3:30 pm
"For The Birds/Ungifted" 4:30 pm
"For The Birds/Ungifted" 11:30 pm

April 28, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 6:30 am
"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"For The Birds/Ungifted" 3:30 am
"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 4:30 am
"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 3:30 pm
"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 4:30 pm
"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 11:30 pm

April 29, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 3:30 am
"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 9:00 am
"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 4:00 pm
"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 8:00 pm

April 30, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 3:00 am
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" 9:30 am
"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 11:30 am
"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 6:30 pm
"Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow" 10:30 pm

May 1, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" 6:30 am
"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" 4:30 am
"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" 3:30 pm
"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" 4:30 pm
"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" 11:30 pm

May 2, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" 6:30 am
"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" 3:30 am
"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" 4:30 am
"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" 3:30 pm
"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" 4:30 pm
"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" 11:30 pm

May 3, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" 6:30 am
"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" 3:30 am
"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" 4:30 am
"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" 3:30 pm
"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" 4:30 pm
"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" 11:30 pm

May 4, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" 6:30 am
"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" 3:30 am
"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" 4:30 am
"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" 3:30 pm
"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" 4:30 pm
"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" 11:30 pm

May 5, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 6:30 am
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" 3:30 am
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 4:30 am
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 3:30 pm
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 4:30 pm
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 11:30 pm

May 6, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 3:30 am
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 9:00 am
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 4:00 pm
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 8:00 pm

May 7, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 3:00 am
"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" 9:30 am
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 11:30 am
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 6:30 pm
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" 10:30 pm

May 8, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Director's Cut/Crime and Consequences" 6:30 am
"The Director's Cut/Crime and Consequences" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Director's Cut/Crime and Consequences" 4:30 am
"The Director's Cut/Crime and Consequences" 3:30 pm
"The Director's Cut/Crime and Consequences" 4:30 pm
"The Director's Cut/Crime and Consequences" 11:30 pm

May 9, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Caught in the Crosswires/Framed" 6:30 am
"Caught in the Crosswires/Framed" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Director's Cut/Crime and Consequences" 3:30 am
"Caught in the Crosswires/Framed" 4:30 am
"Caught in the Crosswires/Framed" 3:30 pm
"Caught in the Crosswires/Framed" 4:30 pm
"Caught in the Crosswires/Framed" 11:30 pm

May 10, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze" 6:30 am
"Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Caught in the Crosswires/Framed" 3:30 am
"Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze" 4:30 am
"Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze" 3:30 pm
"Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze" 4:30 pm
"Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze" 11:30 pm

May 11, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" 6:30 am
"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze" 3:30 am
"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" 4:30 am
"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" 3:30 pm
"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" 4:30 pm
"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" 11:30 pm

May 12, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 6:30 am
"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" 3:30 am
"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 4:30 am
"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 3:30 pm
"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 4:30 pm
"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 11:30 pm

May 13, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 3:30 am
"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 9:00 am
"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 4:00 pm
"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 8:00 pm

May 14, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 3:00 am
"Caught in the Crosswires/Framed" 9:30 am
"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 11:30 am
"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 6:30 pm
"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" 10:30 pm

May 15, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" 6:30 am
"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" 4:30 am
"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" 3:30 pm
"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" 4:30 pm
"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" 11:30 pm

May 16, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" 6:30 am
"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" 3:30 am
"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" 4:30 am
"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" 3:30 pm
"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" 4:30 pm
"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" 11:30 pm

May 17, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" 6:30 am
"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" 3:30 am
"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" 4:30 am
"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" 3:30 pm
"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" 4:30 pm
"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" 11:30 pm

May 18, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending" 6:30 am
"No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" 3:30 am
"No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending" 4:30 am
"No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending" 3:30 pm
"No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending" 4:30 pm
"No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending" 11:30 pm

May 19, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 6:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending" 3:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 4:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 3:30 pm
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 4:30 pm
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 11:30 pm

May 20, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 3:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 9:00 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 4:00 pm
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 8:00 pm

May 21, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 3:00 am
"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" 9:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 11:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 6:30 pm
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" 10:30 pm

May 22, 2017 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians" 6:30 am
"Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians" 4:30 am
"Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians" 3:30 pm
"Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians" 4:30 pm
"Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians" 11:30 pm

May 23, 2017 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker" 6:30 am
"Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians" 3:30 am
"Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker" 4:30 am
"Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker" 3:30 pm
"Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker" 4:30 pm
"Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker" 11:30 pm

May 24, 2017 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" 6:30 am
"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker" 3:30 am
"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" 4:30 am
"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" 3:30 pm
"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" 4:30 pm
"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" 11:30 pm

May 25, 2017 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova" 6:30 am
"Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" 3:30 am
"Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova" 4:30 am
"Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova" 3:30 pm
"Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova" 4:30 pm
"Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova" 11:30 pm

May 26, 2017 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 6:30 am
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 1:30 pm

KIDS (Cable-only)

"Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova" 3:30 am
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 4:30 am
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 3:30 pm
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 4:30 pm
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 11:30 pm

May 27, 2017 (Saturday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 3:30 am
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 9:00 am
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 4:00 pm
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 8:00 pm

May 28, 2017 (Sunday)

KIDS (Cable-only)

"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 3:00 am
"Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker" 9:30 am
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 11:30 am
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 6:30 pm
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" 10:30 pm