Schedule banner

Broadcast Schedule for Arthur (PT)

September 21, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch" - Arthur (#2006) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal" - Arthur (#2002) 4:00 am
"He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble" - Arthur (#2003) 4:30 am
"That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem" - Arthur (#2004) 7:00 am
"D.W. Tale Spins/Prunella Gets It Twice" - Arthur (#406) 7:30 am

September 22, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie" - Arthur (#1908) 7:00 am
"Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties" - Arthur (#1909) 7:30 am

September 23, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal" - Arthur (#2002) 7:00 am
"He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble" - Arthur (#2003) 7:30 am

September 24, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Shelter from the Storm Part 1 & 2" - Arthur (#1810) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It" - Arthur (#2005) 7:00 am
"Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch" - Arthur (#2006) 7:30 am
"Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It" - Arthur (#2005) 8:00 pm
"Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch" - Arthur (#2006) 8:30 pm

September 25, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2102) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It" - Arthur (#2005) 4:00 am
"Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch" - Arthur (#2006) 4:30 am
"What Is That Thing?/Buster's Best Behavior" - Arthur (#409) 7:00 am
"The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List" - Arthur (#2007) 7:30 am
"What Is That Thing?/Buster's Best Behavior" - Arthur (#409) 8:00 pm
"The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List" - Arthur (#2007) 8:30 pm

September 26, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#2104) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"What Is That Thing?/Buster's Best Behavior" - Arthur (#409) 4:00 am
"The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List" - Arthur (#2007) 4:30 am
"My Music Rules/That's A Baby Show!" - Arthur (#410) 7:00 am
"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 7:30 am
"My Music Rules/That's A Baby Show!" - Arthur (#410) 8:00 pm
"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 8:30 pm

September 27, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"My Music Rules/That's A Baby Show!" - Arthur (#410) 4:00 am
"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 4:30 am
"Arthur and the Big Riddle/Double Dare" - Arthur (#501) 7:00 am
"Kids Are from Earth, Parents Are from Pluto/Nerves of Steal" - Arthur (#502) 7:30 am
"Arthur and the Big Riddle/Double Dare" - Arthur (#501) 8:00 pm
"Kids Are from Earth, Parents Are from Pluto/Nerves of Steal" - Arthur (#502) 8:30 pm

September 28, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Muffy's Soccer Shocker/Brother, Can You Spare A Clarinet?" - Arthur (#604) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur and the Big Riddle/Double Dare" - Arthur (#501) 4:00 am
"Kids Are from Earth, Parents Are from Pluto/Nerves of Steal" - Arthur (#502) 4:30 am
"The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2102) 7:00 am
"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 7:30 am

September 29, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It" - Arthur (#2005) 7:00 am
"Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch" - Arthur (#2006) 7:30 am

September 30, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2102) 7:00 am
"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 7:30 am

October 1, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W.'s Time Trouble/Buster's Amish Mismatch" - Arthur (#707) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 7:00 am
"Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#2104) 7:30 am
"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 8:00 pm
"Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#2104) 8:30 pm

October 2, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 4:00 am
"Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#2104) 4:30 am
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 7:00 am
"Take A Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent" - Arthur (#2105) 7:30 am
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 8:00 pm
"Take A Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent" - Arthur (#2105) 8:30 pm

October 3, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 4:00 am
"Take A Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent" - Arthur (#2105) 4:30 am
"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" - Arthur (#802) 7:00 am
"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 7:30 am
"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" - Arthur (#802) 8:00 pm
"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 8:30 pm

October 4, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" - Arthur (#802) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky" - Arthur (#802) 4:00 am
"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 4:30 am
"Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!" - Arthur (#1808) 7:00 am
"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 7:30 am
"Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!" - Arthur (#1808) 8:00 pm
"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 8:30 pm

October 5, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!" - Arthur (#1808) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!" - Arthur (#1808) 4:00 am
"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 4:30 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" - Arthur (#1306) 7:00 am
"Happy Anniversary, Parts I & II" - Arthur (#1001) 7:30 am
"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 8:00 pm
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 8:30 pm

October 6, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 4:00 am
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 4:30 am
"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 7:00 am
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 7:30 am
"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 8:00 pm
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 8:30 pm

October 7, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 4:00 am
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 4:30 am
"Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!" - Arthur (#1808) 7:00 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" - Arthur (#1306) 7:30 am
"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 8:00 pm
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 8:30 pm

October 8, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" - Arthur (#1306) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess" - Arthur (#1606) 4:00 am
"So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever" - Arthur (#1610) 4:30 am
"Desert Island Dish/The Secret About Secrets" - Arthur (#1003) 7:00 am
"The Election/Francine Goes to War" - Arthur (#506) 7:30 am
"Desert Island Dish/The Secret About Secrets" - Arthur (#1003) 8:00 pm
"The Election/Francine Goes to War" - Arthur (#506) 8:30 pm

October 9, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Castles in the Sky/Tipping The Scales" - Arthur (#901) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Desert Island Dish/The Secret About Secrets" - Arthur (#1003) 4:00 am
"The Election/Francine Goes to War" - Arthur (#506) 4:30 am
"Feeling Flush/Family Fortune" - Arthur (#1004) 7:00 am
"D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order" - Arthur (#1005) 7:30 am
"Feeling Flush/Family Fortune" - Arthur (#1004) 8:00 pm
"D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order" - Arthur (#1005) 8:30 pm

October 10, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Francine's Big Top Trouble/George Blows His Top" - Arthur (#902) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Feeling Flush/Family Fortune" - Arthur (#1004) 4:00 am
"D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order" - Arthur (#1005) 4:30 am
"The Last of Mary Moo Cow/Bitzi's Beau" - Arthur (#508) 7:00 am
"The Curse of the Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears" - Arthur (#1006) 7:30 am
"The Last of Mary Moo Cow/Bitzi's Beau" - Arthur (#508) 8:00 pm
"The Curse of the Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears" - Arthur (#1006) 8:30 pm

October 11, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Happy Anniversary, Parts I & II" - Arthur (#1001) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Last of Mary Moo Cow/Bitzi's Beau" - Arthur (#508) 4:00 am
"The Curse of the Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears" - Arthur (#1006) 4:30 am
"Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots" - Arthur (#1007) 7:00 am
"Just Desserts/The Big Dig" - Arthur (#509) 7:30 am
"Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots" - Arthur (#1007) 8:00 pm
"Just Desserts/The Big Dig" - Arthur (#509) 8:30 pm

October 12, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Squirrels/Fern & Persimmony Glitchet" - Arthur (#1002) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots" - Arthur (#1007) 4:00 am
"Just Desserts/The Big Dig" - Arthur (#509) 4:30 am
"Do You Speak George?/World Girls" - Arthur (#1009) 7:00 am
"Arthur's Family Feud/Muffy Gets Mature" - Arthur (#510) 7:30 am
"Arthur's Family Feud/Muffy Gets Mature" - Arthur (#510) 8:30 pm

October 13, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Family Feud/Muffy Gets Mature" - Arthur (#510) 4:30 am
"The Last of Mary Moo Cow/Bitzi's Beau" - Arthur (#508) 7:00 am
"Desert Island Dish/The Secret About Secrets" - Arthur (#1003) 7:30 am
"Desert Island Dish/The Secret About Secrets" - Arthur (#1003) 8:30 pm

October 14, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Desert Island Dish/The Secret About Secrets" - Arthur (#1003) 4:30 am
"Feeling Flush/Family Fortune" - Arthur (#1004) 7:00 am
"D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order" - Arthur (#1005) 7:30 am
"D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order" - Arthur (#1005) 8:30 pm

October 15, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Vomitrocious!/Sue Ellen Chickens Out" - Arthur (#805) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order" - Arthur (#1005) 4:30 am
"What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery" - Arthur (#1010) 7:00 am
"Swept Away/Germophobia" - Arthur (#1101) 7:30 am
"What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery" - Arthur (#1010) 8:00 pm
"Swept Away/Germophobia" - Arthur (#1101) 8:30 pm

October 16, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order" - Arthur (#1005) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery" - Arthur (#1010) 4:00 am
"Swept Away/Germophobia" - Arthur (#1101) 4:30 am
"Arthur Sells Out/Mind Your Manners" - Arthur (#1102) 7:00 am
"Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In" - Arthur (#1103) 7:30 am
"Arthur Sells Out/Mind Your Manners" - Arthur (#1102) 8:00 pm
"Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In" - Arthur (#1103) 8:30 pm

October 17, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Curse of the Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears" - Arthur (#1006) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Sells Out/Mind Your Manners" - Arthur (#1102) 4:00 am
"Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In" - Arthur (#1103) 4:30 am
"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" - Arthur (#1104) 7:00 am
"Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on a Train" - Arthur (#1105) 7:30 am
"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" - Arthur (#1104) 8:00 pm
"Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on a Train" - Arthur (#1105) 8:30 pm

October 18, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots" - Arthur (#1007) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" - Arthur (#1104) 4:00 am
"Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on a Train" - Arthur (#1105) 4:30 am
"The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools" - Arthur (#1106) 7:00 am
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 7:30 am
"The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools" - Arthur (#1106) 8:00 pm
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 8:30 pm

October 19, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery" - Arthur (#1010) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools" - Arthur (#1106) 4:00 am
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 4:30 am
"Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real" - Arthur (#1108) 7:00 am

October 20, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 7:00 am
"Swept Away/Germophobia" - Arthur (#1101) 7:30 am

October 21, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In" - Arthur (#1103) 7:00 am
"Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on a Train" - Arthur (#1105) 7:30 am

October 22, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Swept Away/Germophobia" - Arthur (#1101) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush" - Arthur (#1404) 7:00 am
"Tales of Grotesquely Grim Bunny" - Arthur (#1405) 7:30 am
"Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush" - Arthur (#1404) 8:00 pm
"Tales of Grotesquely Grim Bunny" - Arthur (#1405) 8:30 pm

October 23, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In" - Arthur (#1103) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush" - Arthur (#1404) 4:00 am
"Tales of Grotesquely Grim Bunny" - Arthur (#1405) 4:30 am
"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" - Arthur (#1210) 7:00 am
"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 7:30 am
"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" - Arthur (#1210) 8:00 pm
"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 8:30 pm

October 24, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret" - Arthur (#1104) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" - Arthur (#1210) 4:00 am
"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 4:30 am
"Vomitrocious!/Sue Ellen Chickens Out" - Arthur (#805) 7:00 am
"D.W., The Picky Eater/Buster and the Daredevils" - Arthur (#203) 7:30 am
"Vomitrocious!/Sue Ellen Chickens Out" - Arthur (#805) 8:00 pm
"D.W., The Picky Eater/Buster and the Daredevils" - Arthur (#203) 8:30 pm

October 25, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Vomitrocious!/Sue Ellen Chickens Out" - Arthur (#805) 4:00 am
"D.W., The Picky Eater/Buster and the Daredevils" - Arthur (#203) 4:30 am

October 26, 2018 (Friday)

KIDS (5)

"Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland" - Arthur (#1503) 7:00 am
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 7:30 am
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 8:30 pm

October 27, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 4:30 am
"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 7:00 am
"Vomitrocious!/Sue Ellen Chickens Out" - Arthur (#805) 7:30 am
"Vomitrocious!/Sue Ellen Chickens Out" - Arthur (#805) 8:30 pm

October 28, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Vomitrocious!/Sue Ellen Chickens Out" - Arthur (#805) 4:30 am
"D.W., The Picky Eater/Buster and the Daredevils" - Arthur (#203) 7:00 am
"Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff" - Arthur (#403) 7:30 am
"Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff" - Arthur (#403) 8:30 pm

October 29, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tales of Grotesquely Grim Bunny" - Arthur (#1405) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff" - Arthur (#403) 4:30 am
"Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland" - Arthur (#1503) 7:00 am
"Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland" - Arthur (#1503) 8:00 pm
"Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff" - Arthur (#403) 8:30 pm

October 30, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W., The Picky Eater/Buster and the Daredevils" - Arthur (#203) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland" - Arthur (#1503) 4:00 am
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 4:30 am

October 31, 2018 (Wednesday)

KIDS (5)

"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 7:00 am
"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 7:30 am
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 8:00 pm
"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 8:30 pm

November 1, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 4:00 am
"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 4:30 am
"Big Brother Binky, Part I/Big Brother Binky, Part II" - Arthur (#1110) 7:00 am
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" - Arthur (#1201) 7:30 am
"Big Brother Binky, Part I/Big Brother Binky, Part II" - Arthur (#1110) 8:00 pm
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" - Arthur (#1201) 8:30 pm

November 2, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools" - Arthur (#1106) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Big Brother Binky, Part I/Big Brother Binky, Part II" - Arthur (#1110) 4:00 am
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" - Arthur (#1201) 4:30 am
"D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry" - Arthur (#1203) 7:00 am
"For The Birds/Ungifted" - Arthur (#1204) 7:30 am

November 3, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Big Brother Binky, Part I/Big Brother Binky, Part II" - Arthur (#1110) 7:00 am
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" - Arthur (#1201) 7:30 am

November 4, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry" - Arthur (#1203) 7:00 am
"For The Birds/Ungifted" - Arthur (#1204) 7:30 am

November 5, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!" - Arthur (#1109) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" - Arthur (#1205) 7:00 am
"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" - Arthur (#1206) 7:30 am
"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" - Arthur (#1205) 8:00 pm
"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" - Arthur (#1206) 8:30 pm

November 6, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Lights, Camera.... Opera!/All Worked Up" - Arthur (#905) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" - Arthur (#1205) 4:00 am
"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" - Arthur (#1206) 4:30 am
"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" - Arthur (#1207) 7:00 am
"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#1208) 7:30 am
"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" - Arthur (#1207) 8:00 pm
"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#1208) 8:30 pm

November 7, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur Makes Waves/It Came from Beyond" - Arthur (#906) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" - Arthur (#1207) 4:00 am
"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#1208) 4:30 am
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" - Arthur (#1209) 7:00 am
"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" - Arthur (#1210) 7:30 am
"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" - Arthur (#1209) 8:00 pm
"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" - Arthur (#1210) 8:30 pm

November 8, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Three's A Crowd/A Is for Angry" - Arthur (#907) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" - Arthur (#1209) 4:00 am
"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" - Arthur (#1210) 4:30 am
"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" - Arthur (#1303) 7:00 am
"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" - Arthur (#1304) 7:30 am
"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" - Arthur (#1303) 8:00 pm
"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" - Arthur (#1304) 8:30 pm

November 9, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"For The Birds/Ungifted" - Arthur (#1204) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" - Arthur (#1303) 4:00 am
"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" - Arthur (#1304) 4:30 am
"No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending" - Arthur (#1305) 7:00 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" - Arthur (#1306) 7:30 am

November 10, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" - Arthur (#1210) 7:00 am
"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" - Arthur (#1303) 7:30 am

November 11, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" - Arthur (#1304) 7:00 am
"No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending" - Arthur (#1305) 7:30 am

November 12, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" - Arthur (#1205) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians" - Arthur (#1307) 7:00 am
"Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker" - Arthur (#1308) 7:30 am
"Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians" - Arthur (#1307) 8:00 pm
"Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker" - Arthur (#1308) 8:30 pm

November 13, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" - Arthur (#1206) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians" - Arthur (#1307) 4:00 am
"Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker" - Arthur (#1308) 4:30 am
"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" - Arthur (#1309) 7:00 am
"Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova" - Arthur (#1310) 7:30 am
"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" - Arthur (#1309) 8:00 pm
"Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova" - Arthur (#1310) 8:30 pm

November 14, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" - Arthur (#1207) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" - Arthur (#1309) 4:00 am
"Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova" - Arthur (#1310) 4:30 am
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" - Arthur (#1401) 7:00 am
"The Agent of Change/D.W. Unties The Knot" - Arthur (#1402) 7:30 am
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" - Arthur (#1401) 8:00 pm
"The Agent of Change/D.W. Unties The Knot" - Arthur (#1402) 8:30 pm

November 15, 2018 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" - Arthur (#1209) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" - Arthur (#1401) 4:00 am
"The Agent of Change/D.W. Unties The Knot" - Arthur (#1402) 4:30 am
"Nicked by a Name/The Play's The Thing" - Arthur (#1403) 7:00 am
"Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush" - Arthur (#1404) 7:30 am
"Nicked by a Name/The Play's The Thing" - Arthur (#1403) 8:00 pm
"Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush" - Arthur (#1404) 8:30 pm

November 16, 2018 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" - Arthur (#1302) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Nicked by a Name/The Play's The Thing" - Arthur (#1403) 4:00 am
"Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush" - Arthur (#1404) 4:30 am
"Around The World In 11-Minutes/Muffy and the Big Bad Blog" - Arthur (#1407) 7:00 am
"Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter and the Letter From The Sea" - Arthur (#1406) 7:30 am

November 17, 2018 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova" - Arthur (#1310) 7:00 am
"The Agent of Change/D.W. Unties The Knot" - Arthur (#1402) 7:30 am

November 18, 2018 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush" - Arthur (#1404) 7:00 am
"Around The World In 11-Minutes/Muffy and the Big Bad Blog" - Arthur (#1407) 7:30 am

November 19, 2018 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" - Arthur (#1304) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Unravels/All The Rage" - Arthur (#1408) 7:00 am
"D.W., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa" - Arthur (#1409) 7:30 am
"Arthur Unravels/All The Rage" - Arthur (#1408) 8:00 pm
"D.W., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa" - Arthur (#1409) 8:30 pm

November 20, 2018 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" - Arthur (#1306) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Unravels/All The Rage" - Arthur (#1408) 4:00 am
"D.W., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa" - Arthur (#1409) 4:30 am
"Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home" - Arthur (#1410) 7:00 am
"Fifteen - Parts I & II" - Arthur (#1501) 7:30 am
"Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home" - Arthur (#1410) 8:00 pm
"Fifteen - Parts I & II" - Arthur (#1501) 8:30 pm

November 21, 2018 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real" - Arthur (#1108) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home" - Arthur (#1410) 4:00 am
"Fifteen - Parts I & II" - Arthur (#1501) 4:30 am
"I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling in the Wind" - Arthur (#1502) 6:30 am
"I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling in the Wind" - Arthur (#1502) 8:00 pm
"Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real" - Arthur (#1108) 8:30 pm